Paweł Szczepanek
59.61
Śnieżnica
08:0511:31
X-Alps
Ryszard Tajl
13.66
Skrzyczne
09:1110:47
VOLT SM
Jarosław Osmólski
4.43
Żar
10:4411:10
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.10
Żar
08:4709:00
Vega 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
17.57
Skrzyczne
08:2909:13
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
2.24
Żar
13:0313:12
Vega 2 S
Mariusz Witlański
57.76
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4611:14
U sport 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
8.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4910:06
U Fly M
Krzysztof Siwek
27.45
Śnieżnica
09:5611:16
U Cross M
Jacek Rojkowski
11.75
Skrzyczne
11:0011:54
Tequila S
Jarek Jx TRYFLY.PL
4.62
Skrzyczne
09:2710:02
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
6.44
Dzikowiec
09:1711:28
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
1.81
Nosal
07:4107:48
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.28
Nosal
08:4208:47
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
2.64
Nosal
05:4406:03
Tequila 4 L
Asia Żabicka
5.45
Skrzyczne
09:4510:20
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
15.11
Skrzyczne
10:4411:29
Tequila 3 Xs
Michal Radzicki
4.12
Żar
08:4309:06
Tala ML
Marek Miłowski
5.18
Żar
11:1911:47
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
3.26
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2514:08
Sigma 8 27
Bogusław Kruczek
24.47
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1410:51
Sigma 8 27
Marcin Białobłocki
99.99
Krynica Morska
05:1009:59
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
13.56
Żar
08:1009:43
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Róg
23.83
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4810:02
Sigma 8 27
Damian Stec
27.00
Chełm (Grybów)
09:1010:45
Sigma 8 27
Dariusz Bojanowski
116.99
Krynica Morska
07:1513:45
Sigma 8 25
Michał Dziedzic
17.82
Śnieżnica
09:4210:40
Sigma 7 28
Adam Kubiczek
13.18
Javorovy
11:3312:33
Sigma 7 26
Kuba Jasek
17.02
Skrzyczne
08:0509:39
Scorpion 4 27
JACEK PAŁKA
47.50
Śnieżnica
08:2911:54
Rush 4 ML
Łukasz Pazgan
3.15
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1315:07
Rush 3 Xl
Janusz Zaorski
22.73
Kobala
09:2310:55
Rook M
Agata Kowalska
50.87
Żar
10:4213:15
Rook 2 S
Dominik Kapica
42.62
Żar
08:5611:34
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
39.10
Skrzyczne
08:4711:01
Rise S
Marcin Kafel
48.58
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0609:58
Queen M
Robert Skalski
27.13
Śnieżnica
08:2709:52
Queen L
Piter
3.21
Javorovy
10:4010:49
Pluto M
Tomasz Zieliński
6.55
Lijak
12:0413:02
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
18.33
Lijak
08:5210:19
Plus 30
Pawel Wrobel
0.87
Varna
10:5410:56
Pioneer M
Gall Anonim
21.82
Dzikowiec
08:5511:06
Peak 2 26
peter
18.18
Śnieżnica
08:2009:15
Omega 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
3.00
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0113:23
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
5.43
Javorovy
08:5809:42
Nevada 22
Marek Kawa
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:3110:46
Mystic 3 M
Michał Skalniak
12.57
Javorovy
11:4713:20
Mistral 6 26
Mariusz Cybiak
9.64
Dzikowiec
08:5411:28
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
55.60
Żar
08:2811:16
Mentor 3 XS
Radosław Budniak
6.83
Żar
08:4810:00
Mentor 3 S