Wojciech Gierak
11.71
Dzikowiec
08:3111:15
Golden 2 28
Wojciech Galica
1.81
Nosal
07:4107:48
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.28
Nosal
08:4208:47
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
2.64
Nosal
05:4406:03
Tequila 4 L
Tomasz Zieliński
18.33
Lijak
08:5210:19
Plus 30
Tomasz Zieliński
6.55
Lijak
12:0413:02
Plus 30
Tomasz Giełda
16.59
Lijak
09:0110:29
Hook 3 27
Stefan Mistarz
11.00
Śnieżnica
08:1709:04
Astral 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
82.57
Fajsławice
09:4412:03
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Tajl
13.66
Skrzyczne
09:1110:47
VOLT SM
Robert Skalski
27.13
Śnieżnica
08:2709:52
Queen L
Ralf
10.64
Jastrzębia Góra
06:0608:18
Delta 2 XL
Radosław Budniak
6.83
Żar
08:4810:00
Mentor 3 S
Piter
3.21
Javorovy
10:4010:49
Pluto M
peter
18.18
Śnieżnica
08:2009:15
Omega 8 27
Pawel Wrobel
0.87
Varna
10:5410:56
Pioneer M
Paweł Szczepanek
59.61
Śnieżnica
08:0511:31
X-Alps
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
12.92
Fajsławice
08:1408:37
Colt 31
Paweł Chrząszcz
62.74
Valdobbiadene
08:3811:30
King S
Murzyn Roman
29.66
Śnieżnica
08:2710:57
Mentor 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
14.26
Dzikowiec
09:0211:20
Factor 23
Miro
30.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4010:35
Mentor 2 S
Michał Skalniak
12.57
Javorovy
11:4713:20
Mistral 6 26
Michał Romanow
4.26
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4110:40
Eden 5 26
Michal Radzicki
4.12
Żar
08:4309:06
Tala ML
Michał Mildner
17.12
Skrzyczne
11:1612:05
Cayenne 3 S
Michał Dziedzic
17.82
Śnieżnica
09:4210:40
Sigma 7 28
Mateusz Styrczula
9.19
Clopotiva
08:5709:31
Artik 4 27
Mateusz Borowy
11.81
Skrzyczne
10:4911:33
Manta 25
Mariusz Witlański
57.76
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4611:14
U sport 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.74
Skrzyczne
10:4911:59
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Cybiak
9.64
Dzikowiec
08:5411:28
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
18.84
Skrzyczne
07:5409:07
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
19.77
Skrzyczne
12:0013:00
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
5.18
Żar
11:1911:47
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
13.56
Żar
08:1009:43
Sigma 8 27
Marek Kawa
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:3110:46
Mystic 3 M
Marek Furman
2.95
Javorovy
08:2808:46
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
4.10
Javorovy
10:2410:47
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
4.21
Javorovy
11:5212:07
Ellus 2 M
Marek Basiak
16.66
Śnieżnica
08:3711:10
Mantra 4 S
Marcin Pysz
3.11
Żar
09:5210:17
Blacklight M
Marcin Pysz
3.77
Żar
11:4712:09
Blacklight M
Marcin Kozdras
8.05
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4910:06
U Fly M
Marcin Kawula
3.31
Żar
09:4010:12
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kawula
3.62
Żar
11:5112:10
Eden 5 28
Marcin Kalamat
43.67
Szrenica
06:4809:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kafel
48.58
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0609:58
Queen M
Marcin Gorayski
61.81
Szrenica
06:5110:58
Coden 25.5
Marcin Duszyński
9.56
Żar
10:4211:37
Artik 3 25