Krzysztof Martyna
14.55
Czoło
07:3508:18
Lotus L
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
7.41
Skrzyczne
10:5912:07
Optic 26
Krzysztof Kajda
22.88
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Rise S
Krzysztof Boberek
8.31
Mała Kopa
08:3909:16
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysiek Telus
4.59
Stoodley Pike
15:0616:03
Iota 26
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:45
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
12.16
Cergowa
10:1012:26
Sigma 8 27
Krzysiek Ciach
13.06
La Orotava
07:4108:08
Ellus 4 L
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
10:5611:46
Kantega XC 2 S
Joanna Reinert
11.93
Skrzyczne
08:3811:52
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Kocot
34.02
Skrzyczne
09:2811:59
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:3110:24
Rush 3 S
Jeż Leszek
7.09
Javorovy
09:5911:59
Optic 26
Jerzy Gajda
15.79
Cergowa
09:0911:51
Delta M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.59
Śnieżnica
11:0811:31
Chili S
Jarosław Osmólski
7.41
Javorovy
09:2310:45
Vega 2 S
Janusz Zaorski
8.23
Kobala
12:4413:07
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
12.21
Kobala
09:1410:03
Rook M
Janusz Sobczak
3.60
Javorovy
09:3809:50
Rush 2 M
Jakub Rożek
5.91
Skrzyczne
10:2611:04
Chili 2 M
Jac S
15.85
Skrzyczne
09:3910:22
Ion 23
Jacek Wojtaś
10.48
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Vega 2 S
hydraulik
6.10
Śnieżnica
10:3411:54
Hook 3 23
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
94.76
Skrzyczne
08:2412:55
Mantra 6 ML
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.42
Skrzyczne
08:3910:50
Elan 24
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.23
Cergowa
09:0910:02
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
17.00
Javorovy
09:1112:11
Vega M
Grzegorz Nowak
2.45
Javorovy
08:2508:34
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
11.49
Javorovy
10:0611:39
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Mitko
8.27
Javorovy
08:3009:29
Trango Xc Sm
Gabriel Borys
2.23
Skrzyczne
10:1810:24
Buzz Z3 L
Gabriel Borys
3.44
Skrzyczne
12:2312:30
Buzz Z3 L
Filip Porzucek
14.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0010:40
Rush 4 ML
eltomek
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:4210:39
Tequila 2 S
Dorota Borucka
12.74
Śnieżnica
09:2110:33
Hook 3 23
Dominik Kapica
15.14
Skrzyczne
09:2810:24
Rook 2 ML
Darek Miękuszewski
11.84
Skrzyczne
09:4310:42
Mystic 3 ML
bora72
6.44
Skrzyczne
09:0009:54
Sigma 8 27
Asia Żabicka
17.75
Skrzyczne
07:4409:41
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Szczerbiak
4.80
Javorovy
11:1011:37
Sigma 8 29
Artur Leskiewicz
4.58
Merthyr Common
11:0811:54
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
7.05
Merthyr Common
08:4809:07
Iota 26
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
72.97
Skrzyczne
08:0511:39
Mystic 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.06
Śnieżnica
10:4311:48
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Garbacz
5.56
Skrzyczne
09:4910:07
Pasha 4 42
Anna Zezula
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0711:00
Bigolden 3 42
Andrzej Piwowar
10.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5010:37
Delta 2 ML
AdamRook2
17.64
Skrzyczne
08:3210:31
Rook 2 ML
Adam Mucha
12.36
Śnieżnica
09:4310:40
Ajos 2 L