Andrzej Piwowar
10.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5010:37
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Wojtaś
10.48
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Vega 2 S
Wojciech Gierak
10.02
Mieroszów
11:4312:18
Golden 2 28
Marcin Kozdras
9.71
Cergowa
10:2011:37
U Fly M
Michał Skalniak
9.31
Śnieżnica
10:1312:03
Mistral 6 26
Pawlos
9.09
Czoło
09:4910:42
Rush 4 MS
Marek Miłowski
8.66
Żar
08:5710:12
Sigma 8 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.38
Skrzyczne
08:4809:22
Ion 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
8.31
Śnieżnica
09:4011:50
U Cross M
Krzysztof Boberek
8.31
Mała Kopa
08:3909:16
lotnia miękka masztowa
Grzegorz Mitko
8.27
Javorovy
08:3009:29
Trango Xc Sm
Janusz Zaorski
8.23
Kobala
12:4413:07
Rook M
eltomek
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:4210:39
Tequila 2 S
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
10:5611:46
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
7.41
Skrzyczne
10:5912:07
Optic 26
Jarosław Osmólski
7.41
Javorovy
09:2310:45
Vega 2 S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.38
Fajsławice
11:1111:53
Colt 31
Jeż Leszek
7.09
Javorovy
09:5911:59
Optic 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.06
Śnieżnica
10:4311:48
Mentor 4 S
Artur Leskiewicz
7.05
Merthyr Common
08:4809:07
Iota 26
bora72
6.44
Skrzyczne
09:0009:54
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Kotwica
6.27
Skrzyczne
07:5709:04
Epsilon 7 28
Tomasz Pyś
6.25
Śnieżnica
11:1811:50
Eden 3 26
hydraulik
6.10
Śnieżnica
10:3411:54
Hook 3 23
Rafał Samsonowicz
6.01
Skrzyczne
12:1712:42
Ion 2 S
Jakub Rożek
5.91
Skrzyczne
10:2611:04
Chili 2 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.59
Śnieżnica
11:0811:31
Chili S
Marek Jania
5.59
Śnieżnica
12:1912:51
Pluto 2 M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
5.56
Skrzyczne
09:4910:07
Pasha 4 42
Piotr Szymański
5.42
Javorovy
09:4210:14
Pioneer L
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.23
Żar
10:1011:24
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.23
Cergowa
09:0910:02
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Świderski
5.09
Śnieżnica
12:1613:11
Eden 3 26
Artur Szczerbiak
4.80
Javorovy
11:1011:37
Sigma 8 29
Krzysiek Telus
4.59
Stoodley Pike
15:0616:03
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
4.58
Merthyr Common
11:0811:54
Iota 26
Marcin Kawula
3.80
Skrzyczne
06:4006:51
Eden 5 28
Janusz Sobczak
3.60
Javorovy
09:3809:50
Rush 2 M
Gabriel Borys
3.44
Skrzyczne
12:2312:30
Buzz Z3 L
Piter
3.19
Javorovy
09:2509:35
Pluto 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
2.80
Żar
09:2709:44
Hook L
Ryszard Jakiel
2.65
Żar
12:0812:18
Hook L
Witek Ladziński
2.54
Cergowa
08:5309:12
Vega S
Grzegorz Nowak
2.45
Javorovy
08:2508:34
Atis 2 L
Wojciech Gierak
2.34
Mieroszów
11:0411:12
Golden 2 28
Gabriel Borys
2.23
Skrzyczne
10:1810:24
Buzz Z3 L
Wojciech Galica
1.90
Nosal
06:2906:36
Tequila 4 L
Łukasz Kotwica
1.45
Żar
13:1013:17
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech Galica
1.22
Nosal
07:3907:43
Tequila 4 L