Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
94.76
Skrzyczne
08:2412:55
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
83.61
Fajsławice
09:4913:25
Mentor 2 M
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
72.97
Skrzyczne
08:0511:39
Mystic 3 M
Marek Cichoń
50.85
Kobala
08:5911:55
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
34.20
Kobala
10:4812:39
Artik 4 29
Joanna Kocot
34.02
Skrzyczne
09:2811:59
Optic 22
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.42
Skrzyczne
08:3910:50
Elan 24
Krzysztof Kajda
22.88
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Rise S
Maciej Bąk
21.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3710:47
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Siatka
20.69
Śnieżnica
07:4809:50
VOLT M
Ryszard Ceglarek
19.37
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4310:44
Tequila 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
18.45
Skrzyczne
09:1210:16
Mistral 7 XS
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
18.00
Skrzyczne
07:4410:46
Golden 3 24
Asia Żabicka
17.75
Skrzyczne
07:4409:41
Tequila 3 Xs
AdamRook2
17.64
Skrzyczne
08:3210:31
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
17.00
Javorovy
09:1112:11
Vega M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.54
Fajsławice
08:3409:13
Colt 31
Jac S
15.85
Skrzyczne
09:3910:22
Ion 23
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.85
Skrzyczne
11:1513:03
Delta 2 ML
Jerzy Gajda
15.79
Cergowa
09:0911:51
Delta M
Marcin Żuwała
15.50
Żar
10:3612:32
Crossalps 26.5
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.46
Skrzyczne
09:0710:11
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gierak
15.37
Mieroszów
10:2311:18
Mentor 2 M
Miro
15.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5611:03
Mentor 2 S
Dominik Kapica
15.14
Skrzyczne
09:2810:24
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.96
Skrzyczne
09:3910:19
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
14.55
Czoło
07:3508:18
Lotus L
Wacław Warda
14.50
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4911:02
Cayenne 4 M
Seba
14.42
Javorovy
10:0311:12
Passion M
Filip Porzucek
14.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0010:40
Rush 4 ML
Marcin Makuch
13.80
Javorovy
09:3610:58
Iota 26
Krzysztof Mazur
13.53
Śnieżnica
09:5610:46
Lotus M
Krzysiek Ciach
13.06
La Orotava
07:4108:08
Ellus 4 L
Paweł Czepiel
12.93
Śnieżnica
09:3612:01
Delta 2 ML
Dorota Borucka
12.74
Śnieżnica
09:2110:33
Hook 3 23
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.39
Skrzyczne
08:3609:39
Chili 3 M
Adam Mucha
12.36
Śnieżnica
09:4310:40
Ajos 2 L
Janusz Zaorski
12.21
Kobala
09:1410:03
Rook M
Krzysiek Róg
12.16
Cergowa
10:1012:26
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Jasek
12.15
Skrzyczne
09:3110:40
Scorpion 4 27
Joanna Reinert
11.93
Skrzyczne
08:3811:52
Buzz z4 XS
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:45
Falcon 2009 27
Darek Miękuszewski
11.84
Skrzyczne
09:4310:42
Mystic 3 ML
Grzegorz Nowak
11.49
Javorovy
10:0611:39
Atis 2 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
11.46
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4910:48
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Perczak
11.21
Skrzyczne
09:5712:25
Rush 3 M
Anna Zezula
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0711:00
Bigolden 3 42
Mateusz Styrczula
11.14
Clopotiva
09:0109:51
Artik 4 27
Krzysztof Smaga
11.07
Hinterstoder
08:1509:01
Carrera S
Joanna Jasek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:3110:24
Rush 3 S