Ryszard Jakiel
2.65
Żar
12:0812:18
Hook L
Łukasz Kotwica
1.45
Żar
13:1013:17
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Miłowski
8.66
Żar
08:5710:12
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.23
Żar
10:1011:24
Golden 4 26
Ryszard Jakiel
2.80
Żar
09:2709:44
Hook L
Marcin Żuwała
15.50
Żar
10:3612:32
Crossalps 26.5
Krzysiek Telus
4.59
Stoodley Pike
15:0616:03
Iota 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.59
Śnieżnica
11:0811:31
Chili S
Marek Jania
5.59
Śnieżnica
12:1912:51
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
12.93
Śnieżnica
09:3612:01
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
13.53
Śnieżnica
09:5610:46
Lotus M
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
10:5611:46
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
8.31
Śnieżnica
09:4011:50
U Cross M
eltomek
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:4210:39
Tequila 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.06
Śnieżnica
10:4311:48
Mentor 4 S
Adam Mucha
12.36
Śnieżnica
09:4310:40
Ajos 2 L
hydraulik
6.10
Śnieżnica
10:3411:54
Hook 3 23
Piotr Świderski
5.09
Śnieżnica
12:1613:11
Eden 3 26
Dorota Borucka
12.74
Śnieżnica
09:2110:33
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Pyś
6.25
Śnieżnica
11:1811:50
Eden 3 26
Michał Skalniak
9.31
Śnieżnica
10:1312:03
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Siatka
20.69
Śnieżnica
07:4809:50
VOLT M
Urszula Rzepecka
18.45
Skrzyczne
09:1210:16
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Rożek
5.91
Skrzyczne
10:2611:04
Chili 2 M
Gabriel Borys
2.23
Skrzyczne
10:1810:24
Buzz Z3 L
Dominik Kapica
15.14
Skrzyczne
09:2810:24
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
34.02
Skrzyczne
09:2811:59
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:3110:24
Rush 3 S
Kuba Jasek
12.15
Skrzyczne
09:3110:40
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Perczak
11.21
Skrzyczne
09:5712:25
Rush 3 M
Jac S
15.85
Skrzyczne
09:3910:22
Ion 23
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.96
Skrzyczne
09:3910:19
Mentor 3 XS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
5.56
Skrzyczne
09:4910:07
Pasha 4 42
Darek Miękuszewski
11.84
Skrzyczne
09:4310:42
Mystic 3 ML
Marcin Kawula
3.80
Skrzyczne
06:4006:51
Eden 5 28
Asia Żabicka
17.75
Skrzyczne
07:4409:41
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
18.00
Skrzyczne
07:4410:46
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Kotwica
6.27
Skrzyczne
07:5709:04
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:45
Falcon 2009 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
72.97
Skrzyczne
08:0511:39
Mystic 3 M
Gabriel Borys
3.44
Skrzyczne
12:2312:30
Buzz Z3 L
Jacek Wojtaś
10.48
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
94.76
Skrzyczne
08:2412:55
Mantra 6 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
6.01
Skrzyczne
12:1712:42
Ion 2 S
AdamRook2
17.64
Skrzyczne
08:3210:31
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.39
Skrzyczne
08:3609:39
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
22.88
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Rise S
Joanna Reinert
11.93
Skrzyczne
08:3811:52
Buzz z4 XS
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.42
Skrzyczne
08:3910:50
Elan 24
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.38
Skrzyczne
08:4809:22
Ion 2 S