Ryszard Jakiel
2.65
Żar
12:0812:18
Hook L
Łukasz Kotwica
1.45
Żar
13:1013:17
Epsilon 7 28
Marek Miłowski
8.66
Żar
08:5710:12
Sigma 8 27
Zbigniew Ziarko
5.23
Żar
10:1011:24
Golden 4 26
Ryszard Jakiel
2.80
Żar
09:2709:44
Hook L
Marcin Żuwała
15.50
Żar
10:3612:32
Crossalps 26.5
Krzysiek Telus
4.59
Stoodley Pike
15:0616:03
Iota 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.59
Śnieżnica
11:0811:31
Chili S
Marek Jania
5.59
Śnieżnica
12:1912:51
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
12.93
Śnieżnica
09:3612:01
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
13.53
Śnieżnica
09:5610:46
Lotus M
Kasia Wołek
7.44
Śnieżnica
10:5611:46
Kantega XC 2 S
Krzysztof Siwek
8.31
Śnieżnica
09:4011:50
U Cross M
eltomek
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:4210:39
Tequila 2 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.06
Śnieżnica
10:4311:48
Mentor 4 S
Adam Mucha
12.36
Śnieżnica
09:4310:40
Ajos 2 L
hydraulik
6.10
Śnieżnica
10:3411:54
Hook 3 23
Piotr Świderski
5.09
Śnieżnica
12:1613:11
Eden 3 26
Dorota Borucka
12.74
Śnieżnica
09:2110:33
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Pyś
6.25
Śnieżnica
11:1811:50
Eden 3 26
Michał Skalniak
9.31
Śnieżnica
10:1312:03
Mistral 6 26
Mateusz Siatka
20.69
Śnieżnica
07:4809:50
VOLT M
Urszula Rzepecka
18.45
Skrzyczne
09:1210:16
Mistral 7 XS
Jakub Rożek
5.91
Skrzyczne
10:2611:04
Chili 2 M
Gabriel Borys
2.23
Skrzyczne
10:1810:24
Buzz Z3 L
Dominik Kapica
15.14
Skrzyczne
09:2810:24
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
34.02
Skrzyczne
09:2811:59
Optic 22
Joanna Jasek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:3110:24
Rush 3 S
Kuba Jasek
12.15
Skrzyczne
09:3110:40
Scorpion 4 27
Tomasz Perczak
11.21
Skrzyczne
09:5712:25
Rush 3 M
Jac S
15.85
Skrzyczne
09:3910:22
Ion 23
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.96
Skrzyczne
09:3910:19
Mentor 3 XS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
5.56
Skrzyczne
09:4910:07
Pasha 4 42
Darek Miękuszewski
11.84
Skrzyczne
09:4310:42
Mystic 3 ML
Marcin Kawula
3.80
Skrzyczne
06:4006:51
Eden 5 28
Asia Żabicka
17.75
Skrzyczne
07:4409:41
Tequila 3 Xs
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
18.00
Skrzyczne
07:4410:46
Golden 3 24
Łukasz Kotwica
6.27
Skrzyczne
07:5709:04
Epsilon 7 28
Krzysiek Święcicki
11.86
Skrzyczne
07:5910:45
Falcon 2009 27
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
72.97
Skrzyczne
08:0511:39
Mystic 3 M
Gabriel Borys
3.44
Skrzyczne
12:2312:30
Buzz Z3 L
Jacek Wojtaś
10.48
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
94.76
Skrzyczne
08:2412:55
Mantra 6 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
6.01
Skrzyczne
12:1712:42
Ion 2 S
AdamRook2
17.64
Skrzyczne
08:3210:31
Rook 2 ML
Maciej Ząbczyk
12.39
Skrzyczne
08:3609:39
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
22.88
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Rise S
Joanna Reinert
11.93
Skrzyczne
08:3811:52
Buzz z4 XS
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.42
Skrzyczne
08:3910:50
Elan 24
Rafał Samsonowicz
8.38
Skrzyczne
08:4809:22
Ion 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.85
Skrzyczne
11:1513:03
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
7.41
Skrzyczne
10:5912:07
Optic 26
bora72
6.44
Skrzyczne
09:0009:54
Sigma 8 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
15.46
Skrzyczne
09:0710:11
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
1.90
Nosal
06:2906:36
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.22
Nosal
07:3907:43
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Gierak
10.02
Mieroszów
11:4312:18
Golden 2 28
Marcin Gierak
15.37
Mieroszów
10:2311:18
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Gierak
2.34
Mieroszów
11:0411:12
Golden 2 28
Artur Leskiewicz
4.58
Merthyr Common
11:0811:54
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
7.05
Merthyr Common
08:4809:07
Iota 26
Krzysztof Boberek
8.31
Mała Kopa
08:3909:16
lotnia miękka masztowa
Filip Porzucek
14.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0010:40
Rush 4 ML
Maciej Bąk
21.23
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:3710:47
Chili 3 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
19.37
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4310:44
Tequila 4 M
Krzysiek Ciach
13.06
La Orotava
07:4108:08
Ellus 4 L
Janusz Zaorski
8.23
Kobala
12:4413:07
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
12.21
Kobala
09:1410:03
Rook M
Krzysztof Orłowski
34.20
Kobala
10:4812:39
Artik 4 29
Marek Cichoń
50.85
Kobala
08:5911:55
Rush 3 L
Grzegorz Pelikan
17.00
Javorovy
09:1112:11
Vega M
Piotr Szymański
5.42
Javorovy
09:4210:14
Pioneer L
Janusz Sobczak
3.60
Javorovy
09:3809:50
Rush 2 M
Jeż Leszek
7.09
Javorovy
09:5911:59
Optic 26
Seba
14.42
Javorovy
10:0311:12
Passion M
Grzegorz Nowak
11.49
Javorovy
10:0611:39
Atis 2 L
Marcin Makuch
13.80
Javorovy
09:3610:58
Iota 26
Piter
3.19
Javorovy
09:2509:35
Pluto 2 M
Jarosław Osmólski
7.41
Javorovy
09:2310:45
Vega 2 S
Artur Szczerbiak
4.80
Javorovy
11:1011:37
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Mitko
8.27
Javorovy
08:3009:29
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Nowak
2.45
Javorovy
08:2508:34
Atis 2 L
Krzysztof Smaga
11.07
Hinterstoder
08:1509:01
Carrera S
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
7.38
Fajsławice
11:1111:53
Colt 31
Stanisław Sagan
83.61
Fajsławice
09:4913:25
Mentor 2 M
Anna Zezula
11.19
Fajsławice
10:0711:00
Bigolden 3 42
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
16.54
Fajsławice
08:3409:13
Colt 31
Krzysztof Martyna
14.55
Czoło
07:3508:18
Lotus L
Pawlos
9.09
Czoło
09:4910:42
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Styrczula
11.14
Clopotiva
09:0109:51
Artik 4 27
Miro
15.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5611:03
Mentor 2 S
Andrzej Piwowar
10.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:5010:37
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Rogowski
11.46
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4910:48
Aspen 5 26
Wacław Warda
14.50
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4911:02
Cayenne 4 M
Witek Ladziński
2.54
Cergowa
08:5309:12
Vega S
Krzysiek Róg
12.16
Cergowa
10:1012:26
Sigma 8 27
Jerzy Gajda
15.79
Cergowa
09:0911:51
Delta M
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.23
Cergowa
09:0910:02
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kozdras
9.71
Cergowa
10:2011:37
U Fly M