Mateusz Siatka
20.69
Śnieżnica
07:4809:50
VOLT M
Witek Ladziński
2.54
Cergowa
08:5309:12
Vega S
Grzegorz Pelikan
17.00
Javorovy
09:1112:11
Vega M
Jacek Wojtaś
10.48
Skrzyczne
08:2210:34
Vega 2 S
Jarosław Osmólski
7.41
Javorovy
09:2310:45
Vega 2 S
Marcin Kozdras
9.71
Cergowa
10:2011:37
U Fly M
Krzysztof Siwek
8.31
Śnieżnica
09:4011:50
U Cross M
Grzegorz Mitko
8.27
Javorovy
08:3009:29
Trango Xc Sm
Ryszard Ceglarek
19.37
Leszno - Strzyżewice
09:4310:44
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
1.22
Nosal
07:3907:43
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.90
Nosal
06:2906:36
Tequila 4 L
Asia Żabicka
17.75
Skrzyczne
07:4409:41
Tequila 3 Xs
eltomek
7.91
Śnieżnica
09:4210:39
Tequila 2 S
Artur Szczerbiak
4.80
Javorovy
11:1011:37
Sigma 8 29
Krzysiek Róg
12.16
Cergowa
10:1012:26
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
8.66
Żar
08:5710:12
Sigma 8 27
bora72
6.44
Skrzyczne
09:0009:54
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Jasek
12.15
Skrzyczne
09:3110:40
Scorpion 4 27
Pawlos
9.09
Czoło
09:4910:42
Rush 4 MS
Filip Porzucek
14.25
Leszno - Strzyżewice
10:0010:40
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
11.05
Skrzyczne
09:3110:24
Rush 3 S
Tomasz Perczak
11.21
Skrzyczne
09:5712:25
Rush 3 M
Marek Cichoń
50.85
Kobala
08:5911:55
Rush 3 L
Janusz Sobczak
3.60
Javorovy
09:3809:50
Rush 2 M
Janusz Zaorski
12.21
Kobala
09:1410:03
Rook M
Janusz Zaorski
8.23
Kobala
12:4413:07
Rook M
Dominik Kapica
15.14
Skrzyczne
09:2810:24
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
17.64
Skrzyczne
08:3210:31
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Kajda
22.88
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Rise S
Marek Jania
5.59
Śnieżnica
12:1912:51
Pluto 2 M
Piter
3.19
Javorovy
09:2509:35
Pluto 2 M
Piotr Szymański
5.42
Javorovy
09:4210:14
Pioneer L
Seba
14.42
Javorovy
10:0311:12
Passion M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
5.56
Skrzyczne
09:4910:07
Pasha 4 42
Jeż Leszek
7.09
Javorovy
09:5911:59
Optic 26
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
7.41
Skrzyczne
10:5912:07
Optic 26
Joanna Kocot
34.02
Skrzyczne
09:2811:59
Optic 22
Darek Miękuszewski
11.84
Skrzyczne
09:4310:42
Mystic 3 ML
Arkadiusz Zygmunt
72.97
Skrzyczne
08:0511:39
Mystic 3 M
Urszula Rzepecka
18.45
Skrzyczne
09:1210:16
Mistral 7 XS
Michał Skalniak
9.31
Śnieżnica
10:1312:03
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
7.06
Śnieżnica
10:4311:48
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
14.96
Skrzyczne
09:3910:19
Mentor 3 XS
Miro
15.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5611:03
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
83.61
Fajsławice
09:4913:25
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Gierak
15.37
Mieroszów
10:2311:18
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Sączawa
5.23
Cergowa
09:0910:02
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
94.76
Skrzyczne
08:2412:55
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
13.53
Śnieżnica
09:5610:46
Lotus M
Krzysztof Martyna
14.55
Czoło
07:3508:18
Lotus L