Anna Zezula
107.95
Fajsławice
07:0911:47
Mentor 2 Xs
kemoT
94.48
Cergowa
07:2513:59
Delta 2 MS
Arkadiusz Sabat
77.78
Laworta
09:5113:59
Poison 3 M
Stanisław Sagan
66.86
Fajsławice
05:4308:50
Mentor 2 M
Michał Piotrowski
65.57
Biała Podlaska
10:0914:11
Delta 2 ML
Witek Ladziński
55.80
Laworta
07:4911:05
Vega 5 S
Marek Cichoń
55.35
Kobala
08:4411:53
Rush 3 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
53.03
Fajsławice
05:3307:31
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysiek Róg
52.98
Laworta
07:5411:05
Sigma 8 27
Piotr Nowakowski
45.02
Kobala
07:5410:32
U sport M
Grzegorz Jamróz
39.62
Szczebel
07:3911:39
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Orłowski
38.96
Kobala
09:2611:47
Artik 4 29
Robert Bryłka
38.60
Łęki Kościelne
08:2410:41
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Kalamat
38.18
Szczebel
10:2312:19
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Kazimierz Anielak
36.87
Fajsławice
08:1409:45
Astral 6 26
Paweł Biedka
33.66
białostocki
08:5511:08
Artik 4 29
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
29.75
Fajsławice
09:4910:56
Colt 31
Marek Królikowski
28.44
białostocki
08:3910:50
Delta 2 L
Edward Waksmundzki
27.39
nowotarski
08:5710:37
Boomerang 5 L
Maciej Szczypkowski
25.87
Konopki
08:4811:51
Hook M
Piotr Jabłoński
23.02
Konopki
07:5809:16
Chili 3 S
Janusz Zaorski
22.67
Kobala
09:3510:58
Rook M
Andrzej Krajewski
21.77
Cergowa
09:4111:03
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
21.26
Żar
09:4010:54
Mentor 3 XS
Paweł Bielański
21.08
Szczebel
09:2911:42
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
19.46
Monnetier-Mornex
12:0015:06
Rush 2 M
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
17.46
Fajsławice
07:2207:55
Colt 31
Mariusz Ignaciuk
17.40
Krajno-Parcele
15:1815:59
Buzz Z S
Marek Miłowski
17.04
Skrzyczne
09:1010:59
Sigma 8 27
Andrzej Trebenda
15.54
Szczebel
08:0609:23
Obsession M
Borys Chojnacki
14.77
Laworta
09:1510:28
U Cross M
Piotr Oryniak
14.66
Konopki
08:1309:06
Chili 3 M
Sławek Gut
13.33
Parangul Mic
08:3010:08
Optic 28
Tomasz Mariański
12.32
białostocki
10:2511:33
Optic 26
Mateusz Styrczula
11.97
Parangul Mic
08:2909:42
Artik 4 27
Michał Skalniak
11.07
Szczebel
08:3809:17
Mistral 6 26
Bogusław Kruczek
10.54
Laworta
07:5908:39
Sigma 8 27
Krzysztof Siwek
10.02
Szczebel
10:3911:33
U Cross M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
8.92
Skrzyczne
10:0410:59
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Szymiczek
8.70
Wehr
08:2009:27
Elan 26
Mariusz Kozłowski
8.18
Speikboden
07:0708:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
7.34
Skrzyczne
08:5809:30
Vega 2 S
Jacek Tatar
7.23
Skrzyczne
09:0910:01
Nova Ion 3 XS
Dominik Kapica
7.04
Żar
09:5811:13
Rook 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
6.75
Szczebel
09:2710:04
Mistral 7 XS
Joanna Kocot
6.49
Żar
09:5511:13
Optic 22
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
5.66
Skrzyczne
09:4810:35
Optic 26
Daniel Cholewa
5.59
Szczebel
10:4811:22
Pluto M
Bartosz Rożeński
5.57
Konopki
09:0810:22
Falcon 2009 27
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.41
Szczebel
09:2909:53
Ion 2 S