Joanna Reinert
3.81
Żar
08:5909:41
Buzz z4 XS
Joanna Kocot
6.49
Żar
09:5511:13
Optic 22
Krzysztof Stanisławski
21.26
Żar
09:4010:54
Mentor 3 XS
Łukasz Janda
2.75
Żar
10:4811:06
Geronimo L
Dominik Kapica
7.04
Żar
09:5811:13
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Szymiczek
8.70
Wehr
08:2009:27
Elan 26
Daniel Cholewa
5.59
Szczebel
10:4811:22
Pluto M
Grzegorz Jamróz
39.62
Szczebel
07:3911:39
Sigma 8 27
Tomasz Pyś
3.97
Szczebel
09:4109:56
Eden 3 26
Marek Jania
4.66
Szczebel
09:1609:30
Pluto 2 M
Paweł Bielański
21.08
Szczebel
09:2911:42
Mentor 2 M
Rafał Samsonowicz
5.41
Szczebel
09:2909:53
Ion 2 S
Michał Skalniak
11.07
Szczebel
08:3809:17
Mistral 6 26
Paweł Kośmider
3.58
Szczebel
09:5009:59
Epsilon 6 26
Andrzej Trebenda
15.54
Szczebel
08:0609:23
Obsession M
Urszula Rzepecka
6.75
Szczebel
09:2710:04
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Siwek
10.02
Szczebel
10:3911:33
U Cross M
Marcin Kalamat
38.18
Szczebel
10:2312:19
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Hali
3.40
Srebrna Góra
10:2010:59
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Kozłowski
8.18
Speikboden
07:0708:05
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Miłowski
17.04
Skrzyczne
09:1010:59
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Kotwica
3.33
Skrzyczne
07:1507:23
Epsilon 7 28
Ryszard Jakiel
3.28
Skrzyczne
11:1911:29
Hook L
Łukasz Kotwica
4.73
Skrzyczne
08:5309:17
Epsilon 7 28
Arkadiusz Garbacz
5.29
Skrzyczne
08:5609:20
Pasha 4 42
Jacek Wojtaś
7.34
Skrzyczne
08:5809:30
Vega 2 S
Jacek Tatar
7.23
Skrzyczne
09:0910:01
Nova Ion 3 XS
Gabriel Borys
4.23
Skrzyczne
10:0510:18
Buzz Z3 L
Krzysztof Maciaszczyk
5.66
Skrzyczne
09:4810:35
Optic 26
Mariusz Strzelczyk
8.92
Skrzyczne
10:0410:59
Delta 2 ML
Dariusz Król
2.41
Skrzętla
09:4710:13
Rush 3 M
Sławek Gut
13.33
Parangul Mic
08:3010:08
Optic 28
Mateusz Styrczula
11.97
Parangul Mic
08:2909:42
Artik 4 27
Edward Waksmundzki
27.39
nowotarski
08:5710:37
Boomerang 5 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
19.46
Monnetier-Mornex
12:0015:06
Rush 2 M
Robert Bryłka
38.60
Łęki Kościelne
08:2410:41
Mentor 3 S
Bogusław Kruczek
10.54
Laworta
07:5908:39
Sigma 8 27
Borys Chojnacki
14.77
Laworta
09:1510:28
U Cross M
Krzysiek Róg
52.98
Laworta
07:5411:05
Sigma 8 27
Witek Ladziński
55.80
Laworta
07:4911:05
Vega 5 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
77.78
Laworta
09:5113:59
Poison 3 M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
17.40
Krajno-Parcele
15:1815:59
Buzz Z S
Bartosz Rożeński
5.57
Konopki
09:0810:22
Falcon 2009 27
Piotr Jabłoński
23.02
Konopki
07:5809:16
Chili 3 S
Piotr Oryniak
14.66
Konopki
08:1309:06
Chili 3 M
Aleksander Mierzwiński
2.85
Konopki
08:3008:37
Epsilon 6 23
Maciej Szczypkowski
25.87
Konopki
08:4811:51
Hook M
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.57
Konopki
09:5610:28
Epsilon 6 23
Aleksander Mierzwiński
2.46
Konopki
09:2309:29
Epsilon 6 23
Piotr Nowakowski
45.02
Kobala
07:5410:32
U sport M