Arkadiusz Owczarek
1.70
wrocławski
12:4212:49
Nemo M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
2.41
Starogród
08:1508:30
Poison 3 Xl
Krzysztof Drzycimski
15.94
Starogród
09:3910:35
Poison 3 Xl
Jakub Rybka
11.47
Starogród
10:3310:52
Mentor 2 M
kemoT
49.55
Słubica
08:2310:52
Delta 2 MS
Łukasz Pazgan
12.70
Słubica
09:0710:14
Rush 3 Xl
leszek krzysztofiak
5.70
Słubica
08:2409:33
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Gonciarz
26.85
Słubica
08:5710:36
Delta 2 ML
Wacław Warda
26.16
Słubica
08:3909:44
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Piwowar
21.64
Słubica
09:0010:42
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
43.81
Słubica
08:2310:50
Mantra 3 L
Jarosław Samulak
24.03
Słubica
09:0710:28
Cayenne 4 L
Leszek Ziolkowski
10.02
Selsley Common
12:1113:07
Boomerang 10 L
Rafal Cypcar
29.95
Selsley Common
11:1012:46
Iota 28
Tomasz Janikowski
85.04
Selsley Common
09:3013:33
Cayenne 5 M
Mariusz Macias
30.43
Selsley Common
11:1012:42
Rook M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.18
Partizánska Ľupča
11:4911:58
Mentor 4 S
Wojciech Kocot
2.78
Partizánska Ľupča
11:4911:57
Optic 26
Adam Miszczak
0.43
Mieroszów
09:4509:49
Rook S
Bogdan Kozłowski
0.34
Mieroszów
08:1008:11
Golden 3 30
Darecki-Starry
27.30
Makosieje
12:5013:06
Marcin Gorayski
77.97
Kozakov
07:3010:34
Coden 25.5
Zbyszek Deka
56.71
Kozakov
07:5510:08
Delta 2 ML
Kamil Stępień
23.81
Kössen
09:4111:58
Mentor 4 M
Marek Cichoń
32.72
Kobala
09:2111:54
Rush 3 L
Radosław Budniak
16.16
Kobala
11:1112:37
Mentor 3 S
Bogusław Zdrowak
51.66
Kobala
11:0514:46
Icepeak 6 24
Michał Piotrowski
116.09
Kobala
08:4014:50
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Sułtan Warzybok
105.37
Kobala
08:4014:13
Colt 31
Jacek Ślusarczyk
104.14
Kobala
08:4414:41
Chili 3 M
Hubert Białas
67.49
Kobala
09:3915:11
Ellus 3 L
Janusz Zaorski
25.16
Kobala
09:1311:05
Rook M
Bartek Morawski
1.34
Klonówka
08:3308:52
Ellus 3 S
Adrian Pedrycz
6.08
Klonówka
08:0909:09
U sport S
Adrian Pedrycz
5.22
Klonówka
09:2810:09
U sport S
Wojciech Bednarski
3.18
Klonówka
08:4109:23
Magus 6 28
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
1.47
Jeżów Sudecki
12:3812:54
Tequila 4 XS
Darecki-Starry
28.29
Jeziorowskie
06:3806:57
Piotr Mazurek
5.66
Fajsławice
08:0708:24
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
9.21
Fajsławice
08:5809:48
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
28.91
Fajsławice
10:3312:12
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Cieślik
57.68
Emberger Alm
08:0111:21
Delta 2 L
Marek Perkowski
53.99
Emberger Alm
08:1111:01
Elan 28
Grzegorz Piechuła
1.76
El Palomaret
15:0715:12
Iota 30
Maciej Nawrot
7.43
Donovaly
10:2010:54
Elan 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
6.99
Donovaly
10:2411:51
Sigma 8 25
Baśka
4.90
Donovaly
10:3210:52
Nevada 22
Urszula Rzepecka
3.44
Donovaly
10:3210:50
Mistral 7 XS
Dominik Kapica
22.59
Donovaly
08:5711:30
Rook 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
2.42
Donovaly
09:1109:23
Mistral 7 XS