Zbyszek Deka
105.31
Mieroszów
09:3813:13
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.05
Żar
08:1708:30
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
5.45
Żar
10:1411:05
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Kocot
24.55
Śnieżnica
08:5410:06
Optic 26
Wacław Warda
52.53
Cergowa
06:5509:48
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
163.65
Cergowa
06:4312:52
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Miś
17.27
Skrzyczne
10:4211:30
Peak 3 25
Szymon
5.56
Bassano
07:5308:49
Epsilon 8 25
Szymon
3.15
Bassano
12:0812:24
Epsilon 7 26
Stanisław Sagan
27.02
Fajsławice
09:3810:47
Mentor 2 M
Robert Skalski
55.20
Kobala
09:1013:44
Queen L
Ralf
36.10
Żar
09:3111:37
Delta 2 XL
Piotr Szymański
2.94
Javorovy
12:4612:56
Pioneer L
Piotr Mazurek
1.76
krasnostawski
07:3807:41
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.22
krasnostawski
07:4207:52
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.76
Jaślików
07:5308:03
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
7.56
Fajsławice
07:1407:37
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
7.42
Krasnystaw
08:0408:22
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
27.18
Śnieżnica
08:3210:35
Marvel 27
Pawel Faron
44.23
Skrzyczne
09:3012:54
Queen M
Natalia Jankowska
3.75
Bassano
11:4412:11
Alpha 5 23
Natalia Jankowska
7.00
Bassano
07:1809:01
Alpha 5 23
Mostek
2.65
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2213:08
Queen M
MirAs
2.81
Vogar
09:1209:26
Cayenne 2 S
Michał Kocot
22.07
Śnieżnica
10:0611:32
Boomerang X M
Michał Janowski
40.71
Kobala
09:2111:58
Iota 26
Michal Glinski
2.61
Nørre Nebel
07:5308:20
BGD BASE ML
Michal Glinski
3.46
Hvide Sande
13:1313:48
BGD BASE ML
Michał Dziedzic
19.50
Śnieżnica
08:3109:58
Sigma 7 28
Michał Dudziński
40.30
Kobala
10:0814:02
King S
Mateusz Gawenda
5.78
Bassano
13:4714:30
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
3.20
Bassano
09:1009:40
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
33.68
Michałków
09:1910:38
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
10.10
Czermna
09:4811:51
Elan 28
Marek Kawa
26.76
Skrzyczne
11:1412:46
Mystic 3 M
Marek Iwko
22.84
Żar
10:0611:22
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
4.42
Javorovy
09:1209:36
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
3.33
Javorovy
10:4811:04
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
2.98
Javorovy
12:4212:50
Ellus 2 M
Marek Dmochowski
10.92
Fajsławice
08:1508:50
Hook 3 23
Marek Cichoń
19.51
Lijak
09:1112:18
Rush 3 L
Marcinos
7.19
Lijak
11:4612:53
Sport 2 M
Marcin Gorayski
104.90
Mieroszów
09:2813:15
Coden 25.5
Marcin Bortlik
89.75
Kocs
11:0814:16
Alpina L
Marcin Białobłocki
14.20
Czermna
09:3011:56
Queen M
Maciej Ziętara
25.05
Śnieżnica
07:4708:48
Iota 26
Maciej Nawrot
45.84
Śnieżnica
08:3211:43
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Gonciarz
20.07
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5312:34
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bąk
30.09
Bassano
07:1211:16
Chili 3 S
Łukasz Piasecki
134.73
Cergowa
06:4812:18
Peak 3 25