Ralf
36.10
Żar
09:3111:37
Delta 2 XL
Jasiek Wróbel
1.68
Żar
08:0308:08
Mentor 2 S
Marek Iwko
22.84
Żar
10:0611:22
Sigma 8 29
Zbigniew Borgosz
5.45
Żar
10:1411:05
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.05
Żar
08:1708:30
Chili 3 M
Krzysiek Święcicki
1.93
Żar
12:4112:48
Falcon 2009 27
Jasiek Wróbel
22.41
Żar
10:1211:36
Mentor 2 S
MirAs
2.81
Vogar
09:1209:26
Cayenne 2 S
Baczek
19.84
Śnieżnica
09:1510:35
Alpina L
Grzegorz Wierzba
21.96
Śnieżnica
10:2412:00
Sigma 8 25
GRZERO
24.05
Śnieżnica
08:2910:29
Cayenne 4 M
Adam Mucha
22.11
Śnieżnica
08:5910:46
Ajos 2 L
Maciej Ziętara
25.05
Śnieżnica
07:4708:48
Iota 26
Krzysztof Siwek
5.60
Śnieżnica
08:5909:52
U Cross M
Wojciech Kocot
24.55
Śnieżnica
08:5410:06
Optic 26
Maciej Nawrot
45.84
Śnieżnica
08:3211:43
Mantra 4 Ml
Piotr Klimek
27.18
Śnieżnica
08:3210:35
Marvel 27
Michał Dziedzic
19.50
Śnieżnica
08:3109:58
Sigma 7 28
Michał Kocot
22.07
Śnieżnica
10:0611:32
Boomerang X M
Grzegorz Studziński
19.62
Skrzyczne
08:0409:26
Iota 26
Marek Kawa
26.76
Skrzyczne
11:1412:46
Mystic 3 M
Joanna Jasek
25.93
Skrzyczne
08:0310:17
Rush 3 S
Kuba Jasek
10.83
Skrzyczne
08:0408:44
Scorpion 4 27
Tomek Miś
17.27
Skrzyczne
10:4211:30
Peak 3 25
Pawel Faron
44.23
Skrzyczne
09:3012:54
Queen M
Michal Glinski
2.61
Nørre Nebel
07:5308:20
BGD BASE ML
Adam Miszczak
0.62
Mieroszów
09:5109:53
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
0.74
Mieroszów
12:3912:41
Rook S
Zbyszek Deka
105.31
Mieroszów
09:3813:13
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
104.90
Mieroszów
09:2813:15
Coden 25.5
Mariusz Strzelczyk
33.68
Michałków
09:1910:38
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Tatar
2.97
Mała Czantoria
10:3210:39
Nova Ion 3 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
13.94
Mała Czantoria
10:3111:32
Obsession M
Marek Cichoń
19.51
Lijak
09:1112:18
Rush 3 L
Marcinos
7.19
Lijak
11:4612:53
Sport 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
7.42
Krasnystaw
08:0408:22
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.22
krasnostawski
07:4207:52
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.76
krasnostawski
07:3807:41
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Bortlik
89.75
Kocs
11:0814:16
Alpina L
Grzegorz Szymiczek
70.22
Kobala
10:2614:03
Elan 26
Michał Janowski
40.71
Kobala
09:2111:58
Iota 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
41.85
Kobala
10:0713:26
Icepeak 6 24
Robert Skalski
55.20
Kobala
09:1013:44
Queen L
Grzegorz Świdziński
71.26
Kobala
10:1114:48
Elan 24
Michał Dudziński
40.30
Kobala
10:0814:02
King S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
54.62
Kobala
10:0513:51
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Koziej
3.84
Javorovy
09:1309:32
Golden 3 30
Marek Furman
3.33
Javorovy
10:4811:04
Ellus 2 M
Łukasz Janda
6.68
Javorovy
10:0610:44
Geronimo L
Marek Furman
2.98
Javorovy
12:4212:50
Ellus 2 M