Krzysztof Siwek
5.60
Śnieżnica
08:5909:52
U Cross M
Artur Grabda
30.40
Bassano
07:0310:08
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
3.20
Bassano
09:1009:40
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Gawenda
5.78
Bassano
13:4714:30
Tequila 4 M
Marcinos
7.19
Lijak
11:4612:53
Sport 2 M
Marek Iwko
22.84
Żar
10:0611:22
Sigma 8 29
Grzegorz Wierzba
21.96
Śnieżnica
10:2412:00
Sigma 8 25
Michał Dziedzic
19.50
Śnieżnica
08:3109:58
Sigma 7 28
Kuba Jasek
10.83
Skrzyczne
08:0408:44
Scorpion 4 27
Filip Porzucek
54.33
Bassano
07:1911:23
Rush 4 ML
Joanna Jasek
25.93
Skrzyczne
08:0310:17
Rush 3 S
Marek Cichoń
19.51
Lijak
09:1112:18
Rush 3 L
Adam Miszczak
0.62
Mieroszów
09:5109:53
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
0.74
Mieroszów
12:3912:41
Rook S
Marcin Białobłocki
14.20
Czermna
09:3011:56
Queen M
Mostek
2.65
Chełm (Grybów)
12:2213:08
Queen M
Pawel Faron
44.23
Skrzyczne
09:3012:54
Queen M
Robert Skalski
55.20
Kobala
09:1013:44
Queen L
Piotr Szymański
2.94
Javorovy
12:4612:56
Pioneer L
Tomek Miś
17.27
Skrzyczne
10:4211:30
Peak 3 25
Łukasz Piasecki
134.73
Cergowa
06:4812:18
Peak 3 25
Wojciech Kocot
24.55
Śnieżnica
08:5410:06
Optic 26
Andrzej Trebenda
13.94
Mała Czantoria
10:3111:32
Obsession M
Jacek Tatar
2.97
Mała Czantoria
10:3210:39
Nova Ion 3 XS
Krzysztof Mazur
1.50
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0713:02
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Kawa
26.76
Skrzyczne
11:1412:46
Mystic 3 M
Jasiek Wróbel
1.68
Żar
08:0308:08
Mentor 2 S
Jasiek Wróbel
22.41
Żar
10:1211:36
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Sagan
27.02
Fajsławice
09:3810:47
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.67
Chełm (Grybów)
08:0808:51
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
7.56
Fajsławice
07:1407:37
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Szmuc
11.83
Chełm (Grybów)
12:0812:56
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
7.42
Krasnystaw
08:0408:22
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
4.93
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4213:12
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.76
krasnostawski
07:3807:41
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.22
krasnostawski
07:4207:52
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.76
Jaślików
07:5308:03
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Klimek
27.18
Śnieżnica
08:3210:35
Marvel 27
Tomek Mysliwiec
163.65
Cergowa
06:4312:52
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Żelisko
19.41
Fajsławice
05:5907:17
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Nawrot
45.84
Śnieżnica
08:3211:43
Mantra 4 Ml
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
160.67
Cergowa
07:3912:51
Mantra 3 L
Michał Dudziński
40.30
Kobala
10:0814:02
King S
Grzegorz Piechuła
7.76
Cabo de Santa Pola
11:2612:17
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
6.10
Cabo de Santa Pola
13:3614:08
Iota 30
Michał Janowski
40.71
Kobala
09:2111:58
Iota 26
Maciej Ziętara
25.05
Śnieżnica
07:4708:48
Iota 26
Grzegorz Studziński
19.62
Skrzyczne
08:0409:26
Iota 26
Bogusław Zdrowak
41.85
Kobala
10:0713:26
Icepeak 6 24
Marek Dmochowski
10.92
Fajsławice
08:1508:50
Hook 3 23