Maciej Bąk
16.27
Monte Grappa
07:4908:38
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
19.88
Bassano
11:1813:42
Chili 3 S
Lukasz Sieminski
225.19
Lajnar
06:3714:50
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Serafin
15.49
Mieroszów
08:1111:07
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
2.46
Mieroszów
12:4513:00
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
2.24
Mieroszów
11:3911:59
Summit XC3 S
Krzysztof Siwek
10.44
Podobin
08:1709:02
U Cross M
Krzysztof Schmidt
1.71
Żar
11:5712:05
Anakis 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
2.44
Żar
10:4110:59
Anakis 2 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.87
Żar
12:5013:51
Anakis 2 L
Krzysztof Rogowski
3.83
Bezmiechowa
08:5209:11
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
10.46
Bezmiechowa
09:2810:52
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
40.41
Mieroszów
07:5410:46
Artik 4 29
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
17.76
Mieroszów
08:0009:16
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Kostecki
51.80
Kobala
09:5113:19
Delta 2 L
Krzysiek Ciach
1.36
Mieroszów
12:4612:59
Ellus 4 L
Krzysiek Ciach
1.77
Mieroszów
13:0713:34
Ellus 4 L
Jarosław Warzecha
2.28
Żar
15:3815:47
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.33
Żar
13:2713:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.62
Żar
14:3114:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jakub Zduńczyk
103.52
Lajnar
07:0611:46
Mentor 4 M
Jacek Ślusarczyk
179.58
Lajnar
06:3714:37
Chili 3 L
Jacek Miłowski
90.84
Kobala
07:5211:51
Omega 8 27
Hubert Białas
71.35
Kobala
08:4914:55
Ellus 3 L
Heniek Marian
11.04
Krvavec
08:5112:07
Discovery 5 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
42.45
Podobin
07:2509:57
Sigma 8 25
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
12.74
Bezmiechowa
09:2710:12
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.65
Kobala
07:5915:17
Elan 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
108.11
Kobala
08:1616:16
Elan 24
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.86
El Palomaret
13:5714:19
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
2.44
El Palomaret
15:1315:20
Iota 30
Grzegorz Jamróz
8.97
Podobin
07:1708:17
Pasha 4 42
Filip Porzucek
94.41
Monte Grappa
07:4512:16
Rush 4 ML
Dominika Kasieczko
71.50
Krushevo
08:0312:37
Mantra 6 MS
Dariusz Culak
18.59
Bezmiechowa
09:2110:30
Rise L
Darecki-Starry
8.27
Mieroszów
12:4613:59
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
10.87
Mieroszów
11:2212:10
Delta 2 ML
Ciup3k
4.00
Podobin
10:1910:56
Sigma 8 27
Borys Chojnacki
43.17
Bezmiechowa
09:1311:37
U Cross M
Bogusław Zdrowak
225.34
Lajnar
06:2814:54
Icepeak 6 24
Batłomiej Skaźnik
11.34
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:2309:32
Astral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.57
Żar
10:2111:04
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.90
Żar
08:4609:24
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
24.29
Żar
12:0013:00
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Sabat
89.74
Bezmiechowa
09:2713:22
Poison 3 M
Andrzej Trebenda
5.43
Skalka
08:4509:45
Obsession M
Andrzej Koziej
2.45
Żar
13:3814:21
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Chorab
34.46
Kobala
11:5015:23
Cayenne 4 XL
Adam Zaleski
30.65
Kobala
09:2911:36
Hook 3 27
Adam Miszczak
5.10
Mieroszów
08:2108:50
Rook S