Grzegorz Piechuła
2.44
El Palomaret
15:1315:20
Iota 30
Marcin Kalamat
109.59
Czermna
09:2313:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
225.34
Lajnar
06:2814:54
Icepeak 6 24
Ryszard Jakiel
18.49
Mieroszów
08:2110:11
Hook L
Adam Zaleski
30.65
Kobala
09:2911:36
Hook 3 27
Andrzej Koziej
2.45
Żar
13:3814:21
Golden 3 30
Szymon
26.09
Monte Grappa
08:3813:41
Epsilon 7 26
Krzysiek Ciach
1.77
Mieroszów
13:0713:34
Ellus 4 L
Krzysiek Ciach
1.36
Mieroszów
12:4612:59
Ellus 4 L
Hubert Białas
71.35
Kobala
08:4914:55
Ellus 3 L
Marek Furman
2.39
Żar
13:1913:29
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
1.82
Żar
11:3411:41
Ellus 2 M
Marek Perkowski
25.06
Mieroszów
08:4210:13
Elan 28
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.65
Kobala
07:5915:17
Elan 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
108.11
Kobala
08:1616:16
Elan 24
Radek Brzózka
99.78
Kobala
08:0914:12
Elan 24
Michał Romanow
1.20
Mszana S
14:3314:45
Eden 5 26
Michał Romanow
1.72
Mszana S
15:0815:40
Eden 5 26
Heniek Marian
11.04
Krvavec
08:5112:07
Discovery 5 M
Ralf
5.88
Żar
10:3811:51
Delta 2 XL
Zbyszek Deka
26.02
Mieroszów
07:4210:30
Delta 2 ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
17.76
Mieroszów
08:0009:16
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
10.87
Mieroszów
11:2212:10
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
8.27
Mieroszów
12:4613:59
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Kostecki
51.80
Kobala
09:5113:19
Delta 2 L
Witosław Girjat
220.80
Lajnar
06:5515:02
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
24.29
Żar
12:0013:00
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
4.57
Żar
10:2111:04
Cure ML
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
5.90
Żar
08:4609:24
Cure ML
Marcin Duszyński
2.63
Żar
14:4615:06
Cure M
Marcin Gorayski
105.29
Czermna
08:0113:22
Coden 25.5
Piotr Jabłoński
113.38
Lajnar
06:4412:10
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
19.88
Bassano
11:1813:42
Chili 3 S
Maciej Bąk
16.27
Monte Grappa
07:4908:38
Chili 3 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
179.58
Lajnar
06:3714:37
Chili 3 L
Andrzej Chorab
34.46
Kobala
11:5015:23
Cayenne 4 XL
Wacław Warda
17.20
Bezmiechowa
08:5110:18
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.28
Żar
15:3815:47
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.33
Żar
13:2713:41
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.62
Żar
14:3114:41
Cayenne 4 M
MirAs
5.30
Krvavec
09:0209:39
Cayenne 2 S
MirAs
4.13
Krvavec
11:3912:05
Cayenne 2 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
27.39
Michałków
11:1012:59
Carrera M
Batłomiej Skaźnik
11.34
Babadag (Oludeniz)
08:2309:32
Astral 6 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
3.83
Bezmiechowa
08:5209:11
Aspen 5 26
Krzysztof Rogowski
10.46
Bezmiechowa
09:2810:52
Aspen 5 26
Tomasz Szczepański
163.02
Lajnar
06:2314:41
Aspen 5 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
3.75
Garb Pińczowski
10:3511:07
Aspen 4 26
Krzysztof Orłowski
40.41
Mieroszów
07:5410:46
Artik 4 29
Krzysztof Schmidt
2.44
Żar
10:4110:59
Anakis 2 L