Bogusław Zdrowak
225.34
Lajnar
06:2814:54
Icepeak 6 24
Lukasz Sieminski
225.19
Lajnar
06:3714:50
Mentor 4 M
Witosław Girjat
220.80
Lajnar
06:5515:02
Delta 2 L
Tomek Machałowski
213.69
Lajnar
06:5615:01
U sport 2 S
Jacek Ślusarczyk
179.58
Lajnar
06:3714:37
Chili 3 L
Tomasz Szczepański
163.02
Lajnar
06:2314:41
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Jabłoński
113.38
Lajnar
06:4412:10
Chili 3 S
Adam Cee
110.30
Czermna
08:2013:12
Queen M
Marcin Kalamat
109.59
Czermna
09:2313:49
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Grzegorz Świdziński
108.11
Kobala
08:1616:16
Elan 24
Zbigniew Kawa
105.88
Bezmiechowa
08:5212:53
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Gorayski
105.29
Czermna
08:0113:22
Coden 25.5
Tomek Mysliwiec
105.05
Bezmiechowa
08:1511:51
Mantra 6 ML
Jakub Zduńczyk
103.52
Lajnar
07:0611:46
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
100.65
Kobala
07:5915:17
Elan 26
Radek Brzózka
99.78
Kobala
08:0914:12
Elan 24
Filip Porzucek
94.41
Monte Grappa
07:4512:16
Rush 4 ML
Jacek Miłowski
90.84
Kobala
07:5211:51
Omega 8 27
Arkadiusz Sabat
89.74
Bezmiechowa
09:2713:22
Poison 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
71.50
Krushevo
08:0312:37
Mantra 6 MS
Hubert Białas
71.35
Kobala
08:4914:55
Ellus 3 L
Marek Miłowski
63.72
Mieroszów
09:1811:55
Sigma 8 27
Michał Dudziński
59.63
Kobala
09:3313:04
King S
Robert Skalski
59.51
Kobala
09:1813:04
Queen L
Krzysztof Kostecki
51.80
Kobala
09:5113:19
Delta 2 L
Borys Chojnacki
43.17
Bezmiechowa
09:1311:37
U Cross M
Grzegorz Wierzba
42.45
Podobin
07:2509:57
Sigma 8 25
Krzysztof Orłowski
40.41
Mieroszów
07:5410:46
Artik 4 29
Martin Bibko
40.20
Mieroszów
10:1912:15
Vega 4 S
Marcin Białobłocki
38.30
Mieroszów
07:3910:15
Queen M
Andrzej Chorab
34.46
Kobala
11:5015:23
Cayenne 4 XL
Adam Zaleski
30.65
Kobala
09:2911:36
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Strzelczyk
27.39
Michałków
11:1012:59
Carrera M
Mariusz Cybiak
26.98
Mieroszów
08:2010:35
Mentor 4 M
Szymon
26.09
Monte Grappa
08:3813:41
Epsilon 7 26
Zbyszek Deka
26.02
Mieroszów
07:4210:30
Delta 2 ML
Marek Perkowski
25.06
Mieroszów
08:4210:13
Elan 28
Piotr Klimek
24.62
Podobin
07:2109:00
Marvel 27
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
24.29
Żar
12:0013:00
Cure ML
Mateusz Gawenda
23.34
Monte Grappa
10:2516:35
Tequila 4 M
Marcin Siekierski
22.97
Bassano
12:4114:27
Rafał Harchala
20.43
Mieroszów
07:4509:49
U Cross L
Maciej Bąk
19.88
Bassano
11:1813:42
Chili 3 S
Dariusz Culak
18.59
Bezmiechowa
09:2110:30
Rise L
Ryszard Jakiel
18.49
Mieroszów
08:2110:11
Hook L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
17.76
Mieroszów
08:0009:16
Delta 2 ML
Wacław Warda
17.20
Bezmiechowa
08:5110:18
Cayenne 4 M
Marcus Biesioroff
16.75
Mieroszów
08:1811:05
Tequila 3 L
Maciej Bąk
16.27
Monte Grappa
07:4908:38
Chili 3 S
Radosław Budniak
15.51
Kobala
08:1409:05
Mentor 3 S