Marcin Kawula
3.85
Żar
08:0908:59
Eden 5 28
Piotr Świderski
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2615:48
Eden 3 26
Piotr Świderski
4.24
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2009:57
Eden 3 26
Ralf
11.79
Żar
08:4209:41
Delta 2 XL
Darecki-Starry
6.43
Rudnik
09:0909:40
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
15.68
Rudnik
09:5612:58
Delta 2 ML
leszek krzysztofiak
6.05
Śnieżnica
10:3611:37
Delta 2 ML
Robert Ignasiak
18.64
Żar
12:0113:44
Delta 2 L
Robert Ignasiak
35.57
Żar
07:1909:11
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.79
Żar
07:5510:07
Cure ML
Marcin Żuwała
48.30
Żar
10:0411:51
Crossalps 26.5
Marcin Gorayski
202.76
Kozakov
07:5513:32
Coden 25.5
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.97
Śnieżnica
09:1409:41
Chili S
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.99
Velky Javornik
10:4311:08
Chili 3 S
Grzegorz Hali
6.62
Kozakov
10:0310:22
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Gaik
13.35
Rudnik
10:1112:52
Chili 3 M
Gonzo
6.44
Śnieżnica
08:4209:44
Chili 3 M
Jakub Socha
28.60
Bassano
06:5610:09
Chili 2 M
Dawid Król
15.43
Rudnik
09:0110:35
Cayenne 5 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
40.65
Rybnik
07:2409:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Mrowiec Kamil
36.67
Żar
09:1810:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Daniel Kędzierski
60.36
Rybnik
08:0310:19
Cayenne 4 S
Jarosław Warzecha
3.93
Javorovy
09:1409:40
Cayenne 4 M
GRZERO
38.82
Śnieżnica
07:1308:34
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.45
Kozakov
09:0209:55
Cayenne 4 M
Krzysztof Smaga
15.41
Hinterstoder
08:0909:21
Carrera S
Joanna Reinert
4.84
Cavallaria
09:2509:45
Buzz z4 XS
Marcin Pysz
49.63
Żar
08:5011:10
Blacklight M
PrzemekKamon
13.58
Emberger Alm
10:0211:13
Bigolden 3 42
Damian Szemainda
24.72
Żmij
10:3911:55
BGD BASE ML
bartek wrzesniowski
3.75
Żar
12:4013:50
Atlas M
Grzegorz Nowak
10.22
Javorovy
11:3613:23
Atis 2 L
Batłomiej Skaźnik
14.53
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:4209:29
Astral 6 26
Tomasz Szczepański
26.30
Emberger Alm
07:2909:33
Aspen 5 26
Basia Bomba
3.35
Javorovy
11:4212:38
Ascent S
Paweł Mergist
19.04
Kozakov
09:4510:48
Artik 4 27
tomasz skrabek
14.00
Rudnik
08:5910:39
Artik 3 27
Karol Prokorym
53.35
Emberger Alm
07:3410:52
Artik 3 25
Piotr Romański
6.12
Śnieżnica
08:3609:15
Arcus 6 28
Krzysztof Schmidt
5.87
Javorovy
11:4712:19
Anakis 2 L
Marcin Bortlik
59.98
Rybnik
08:2910:32
Alpina L
Adam Mucha
18.20
Śnieżnica
08:3909:29
Ajos 2 L