Krzysztof Schmidt
5.87
Javorovy
11:4712:19
Anakis 2 L
Zenon Karolewicz
5.78
Neuffen
12:4313:57
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysiek Ciach
5.72
Rudnik
10:3111:25
Ellus 4 L
Marek Furman
5.57
Javorovy
08:1709:09
Ellus 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.01
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
10:3610:54
Rush 2 M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
4.99
Żar
07:4309:15
Rush M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
4.97
Śnieżnica
09:1409:41
Chili S
Tomasz Klima
4.95
Śnieżnica
09:0409:36
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Schmidt
4.93
Javorovy
09:3810:12
Kangaroo 3 -
Dominik Kapica
4.84
Gimba mnt.
10:5911:39
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Reinert
4.84
Cavallaria
09:2509:45
Buzz z4 XS
Rafał Bojanowicz
4.78
Dolní Morava
09:1109:30
Pluto 2 S
Seba
4.50
Javorovy
10:0410:38
Passion M
Jacek Streich
4.49
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3315:33
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Tatar
4.38
Mała Czantoria
11:5312:26
Nova Ion 3 XS
Piotr Świderski
4.24
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2009:57
Eden 3 26
Jasiek Wróbel
4.15
Żar
10:3011:18
Mentor 2 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.99
Velky Javornik
10:4311:08
Chili 3 S
Andrzej Koziej
3.97
Żar
10:2811:16
Golden 3 30
Wojciech Galica
3.95
Śnieżnica
10:4911:01
Tequila 4 L
Jarosław Warzecha
3.93
Javorovy
09:1409:40
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Kawula
3.85
Żar
08:0908:59
Eden 5 28
Seba
3.79
Żar
09:2810:07
Mentor 2 M
Rafal Cypcar
3.77
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3710:39
Iota 28
bartek wrzesniowski
3.75
Żar
12:4013:50
Atlas M
Alice
3.65
Exanthia
11:4111:55
Nemo 2 L
Basia Bomba
3.35
Javorovy
11:4212:38
Ascent S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.32
Rudnik
10:4511:04
Swift L
eltomek
3.09
Żar
10:1010:56
Tequila 2 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
3.02
Javorovy
13:4413:53
Kangaroo 3 -
Piotr Świderski
2.89
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2615:48
Eden 3 26
Mietek Grochmal
2.73
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2910:34
Mentor 2 L
Mariusz Szczygieł
2.63
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2614:30
Golden 2 28
Łukasz Pazgan
2.62
Chełm (Grybów)
13:3914:38
Rush 3 Xl
Marek Furman
2.29
Javorovy
11:3011:38
Ellus 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
1.42
Neuffen
10:5410:58
Trango Xc Sm
Efendi Zielonepłuco
1.32
Rudnik
10:3510:41
Synergy 4 L
eltomek
0.97
Żar
09:5409:59
Tequila 2 S
Jacek Wojtaś
0.76
Skrzyczne
09:5810:00
Vega 2 S
Łukasz Grabiec
0.59
Jaworzynka
13:4213:43
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
0.56
Jaworzynka
10:3610:44
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
0.56
Jaworzynka
10:3610:44
Mentor 3 S