Marcin Gorayski
202.76
Kozakov
07:5513:32
Coden 25.5
Kacper Kowalski
128.13
Emberger Alm
07:2414:30
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Kopyto
99.99
Bassano
07:0314:16
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
89.53
Michałków
06:0808:14
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Machałowski
75.33
Emberger Alm
07:3512:21
U sport 2 S
Kamil Stępień
69.40
Kössen
09:0014:01
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Jamróz
69.15
Śnieżnica
08:4811:55
Pasha 4 42
Maciej Nawrot
68.34
Śnieżnica
07:1510:18
Mantra 4 Ml
Górski Jacek
68.04
Żar
07:2910:10
Peak 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
63.66
Skrzyczne
08:0911:37
Elan 24
Marcin Białobłocki
60.38
Rudnik
07:2311:38
Queen M
Daniel Kędzierski
60.36
Rybnik
08:0310:19
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Bortlik
59.98
Rybnik
08:2910:32
Alpina L
Marek Bader
59.57
Kozakov
07:1910:19
Rush 4 L
Tomek Krupski
58.64
Rudnik
07:3711:43
Rush 4 ML
Krzysztof Siwek
55.16
Śnieżnica
08:2010:08
U Cross M
Karol Prokorym
53.35
Emberger Alm
07:3410:52
Artik 3 25
Marcin Pysz
49.63
Żar
08:5011:10
Blacklight M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
48.79
Żar
07:5510:07
Cure ML
Marcin Żuwała
48.30
Żar
10:0411:51
Crossalps 26.5
Paweł Kumorek
45.37
Żar
08:1609:44
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Cybiak
43.26
Bassano
07:1814:05
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Czyżewski
40.65
Rybnik
07:2409:05
Cayenne 4 XL
GRZERO
38.82
Śnieżnica
07:1308:34
Cayenne 4 M
Mrowiec Kamil
36.67
Żar
09:1810:31
Cayenne 4 XL
Robert Ignasiak
35.57
Żar
07:1909:11
Delta 2 L
Paweł Chrząszcz
34.63
Montlambert
09:1111:19
King S
Paweł Szczepanek
34.26
Śnieżnica
07:1208:19
X-Alps
Maciej Perz
33.03
Śnieżnica
07:4109:35
Mantra 6 MS
Adam Cee
32.46
Michałków
08:0709:06
Queen M
Marcin Makuch
32.26
Javorovy
09:2213:22
Iota 26
Przemysław Potocki
30.09
Emberger Alm
07:1609:38
Rook L
Jakub Socha
28.60
Bassano
06:5610:09
Chili 2 M
Konrad Stefański
27.96
Śnieżnica
07:5109:04
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Stanisław Sagan
27.27
Michałków
06:2707:08
Mentor 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
26.68
Śnieżnica
07:5109:07
Optic 26
Tomasz Szczepański
26.30
Emberger Alm
07:2909:33
Aspen 5 26
Damian Szemainda
24.72
Żmij
10:3911:55
BGD BASE ML
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.45
Kozakov
09:0209:55
Cayenne 4 M
hydraulik
23.34
Bassano
09:0111:53
Hook 3 23
Karol Witkowski
22.55
Rudnik
08:0110:42
Mentor 2 M
Jan Struś
20.82
Śnieżnica
09:3010:36
Kali 27
Grzegorz Syska
20.23
Ebenalp (Appenzell- Wasserauen)
11:5813:52
Rise M
Piotr Klimek
19.74
Śnieżnica
07:4008:39
Marvel 27
Paweł Mergist
19.04
Kozakov
09:4510:48
Artik 4 27
Robert Ignasiak
18.64
Żar
12:0113:44
Delta 2 L
Darek Cz.
18.55
Żar
07:4708:44
Optic 24
Maciej Wojtyczka
18.26
Mała Czantoria
09:2211:17
Rook M
Marek Miłowski
18.25
Rudnik
07:2209:49
Sigma 8 27
Adam Mucha
18.20
Śnieżnica
08:3909:29
Ajos 2 L
Andrzej Trebenda
17.90
Mała Czantoria
08:0509:09
Obsession M
Michał Dziedzic
17.63
Śnieżnica
08:3409:31
Sigma 7 28
Piotr Nowakowski
16.57
Ponnay
09:2710:30
U sport M
Artur Szczerbiak
16.24
Żar
08:0308:54
Sigma 8 29
Tomek Miś
16.06
Bassano
10:2711:29
Peak 3 25
Rafał Harchala
15.71
Rudnik
09:1310:33
U Cross L
Zbyszek Deka
15.68
Rudnik
09:5612:58
Delta 2 ML
Dawid Król
15.43
Rudnik
09:0110:35
Cayenne 5 M
Krzysztof Smaga
15.41
Hinterstoder
08:0909:21
Carrera S
Wojciech Galica
14.88
Śnieżnica
07:4908:52
Tequila 4 L
Dariusz Żabczyński
14.60
Śnieżnica
08:5610:37
Sigma 9 27
Batłomiej Skaźnik
14.53
Babadag (Oludeniz)
07:4209:29
Astral 6 26
Damian suski
14.40
Bassano
07:2008:04
Mentor 3 M
Krzysztof Kajda
14.09
Żar
07:4408:24
Rise S
tomasz skrabek
14.00
Rudnik
08:5910:39
Artik 3 27
PrzemekKamon
13.58
Emberger Alm
10:0211:13
Bigolden 3 42
Krzysztof Martyna
13.41
Rudnik
10:0310:57
Lotus L
Krzysztof Gaik
13.35
Rudnik
10:1112:52
Chili 3 M
Jacek Miłowski
12.39
Rudnik
10:5012:44
Omega 8 27
Seba
12.22
Javorovy
12:3213:42
Passion M
ko-mar 58
12.12
Śnieżnica
09:0110:31
Rush 3 S
Jacek Wojtaś
11.98
Skrzyczne
10:0111:04
Vega 2 S
Ralf
11.79
Żar
08:4209:41
Delta 2 XL
Tomasz Fortuna
10.79
Żar
11:1913:08
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Janda
10.32
Skrzyczne
10:2311:01
Geronimo L
Grzegorz Nowak
10.22
Javorovy
11:3613:23
Atis 2 L
Łukasz Serafin
10.01
Rudnik
07:5511:12
Summit XC3 S
Ciup3k
9.80
Śnieżnica
08:1109:47
Sigma 8 27
Przemek Jakubczyk
9.00
Javorovy
10:5012:27
Nova Ion 3 S
Krzysztof Ziętara
8.78
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
12:0512:32
Rush 2 M
Tomek Zmarzły
8.77
Mała Czantoria
09:5011:16
Golden 4 28
Mariusz Zaborek
8.66
Żar
07:4409:36
Synergy 3 L
Marek Perkowski
8.59
Rudnik
10:2512:27
Elan 28
Paweł Bielański
8.34
Żar
08:5410:31
Mentor 2 M
JACEK PAŁKA
7.96
Śnieżnica
10:0811:18
Rush 4 ML
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.51
Mała Czantoria
09:5011:10
Epsilon 6 26
Pawlos
7.23
Rudnik
10:0412:10
Rush 4 MS
Mateusz Z
7.10
Baldern (Uetliberg)
06:5807:46
Mentor 4 S
Ireneusz Mitko
6.97
Javorovy
08:3311:41
Effect 2 Xl
Grzegorz Mitko
6.85
Javorovy
08:3511:41
Trango Xc Sm
Ryszard Jakiel
6.75
Rudnik
10:3212:03
Hook L
Kasia Wołek
6.71
Śnieżnica
08:5809:38
Kantega XC 2 S
Joanna Kocot
6.64
Gimba mnt.
10:5711:30
Optic 22
Grzegorz Hali
6.62
Kozakov
10:0310:22
Chili 3 M
Piotr Ciesielski
6.47
Śnieżnica
08:2209:39
Kali 25
Gonzo
6.44
Śnieżnica
08:4209:44
Chili 3 M
Darecki-Starry
6.43
Rudnik
09:0909:40
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Romański
6.12
Śnieżnica
08:3609:15
Arcus 6 28
Piotr Malaca
6.10
Starogród
13:1013:41
Mentor 3 L
leszek krzysztofiak
6.05
Śnieżnica
10:3611:37
Delta 2 ML