Wojciech Galica
3.95
Śnieżnica
10:4911:01
Tequila 4 L
Jacek Wojtaś
0.76
Skrzyczne
09:5810:00
Vega 2 S
Grzegorz Świdziński
63.66
Skrzyczne
08:0911:37
Elan 24
Łukasz Janda
10.32
Skrzyczne
10:2311:01
Geronimo L
Jacek Wojtaś
11.98
Skrzyczne
10:0111:04
Vega 2 S
Daniel Kędzierski
60.36
Rybnik
08:0310:19
Cayenne 4 S
Marcin Bortlik
59.98
Rybnik
08:2910:32
Alpina L
Łukasz Czyżewski
40.65
Rybnik
07:2409:05
Cayenne 4 XL
Darecki-Starry
6.43
Rudnik
09:0909:40
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
60.38
Rudnik
07:2311:38
Queen M
Karol Witkowski
22.55
Rudnik
08:0110:42
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
8.59
Rudnik
10:2512:27
Elan 28
Krzysztof Martyna
13.41
Rudnik
10:0310:57
Lotus L
Krzysztof Gaik
13.35
Rudnik
10:1112:52
Chili 3 M
Marek Miłowski
18.25
Rudnik
07:2209:49
Sigma 8 27
Pawlos
7.23
Rudnik
10:0412:10
Rush 4 MS
Zbyszek Deka
15.68
Rudnik
09:5612:58
Delta 2 ML
tomasz skrabek
14.00
Rudnik
08:5910:39
Artik 3 27
Jacek Miłowski
12.39
Rudnik
10:5012:44
Omega 8 27
Dawid Król
15.43
Rudnik
09:0110:35
Cayenne 5 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
3.32
Rudnik
10:4511:04
Swift L
Łukasz Serafin
10.01
Rudnik
07:5511:12
Summit XC3 S
Efendi Zielonepłuco
1.32
Rudnik
10:3510:41
Synergy 4 L
Tomek Krupski
58.64
Rudnik
07:3711:43
Rush 4 ML
Ryszard Jakiel
6.75
Rudnik
10:3212:03
Hook L
Rafał Harchala
15.71
Rudnik
09:1310:33
U Cross L
Krzysiek Ciach
5.72
Rudnik
10:3111:25
Ellus 4 L
Piotr Nowakowski
16.57
Ponnay
09:2710:30
U sport M
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.01
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
10:3610:54
Rush 2 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
8.78
Plan Praz/ Brevent (Chamonix)
12:0512:32
Rush 2 M
Zenon Karolewicz
5.78
Neuffen
12:4313:57
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.42
Neuffen
10:5410:58
Trango Xc Sm
Paweł Chrząszcz
34.63
Montlambert
09:1111:19
King S
Adam Cee
32.46
Michałków
08:0709:06
Queen M
Krzysztof Żelisko
89.53
Michałków
06:0808:14
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
27.27
Michałków
06:2707:08
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Zmarzły
8.77
Mała Czantoria
09:5011:16
Golden 4 28
Mikołaj Walczyk
7.51
Mała Czantoria
09:5011:10
Epsilon 6 26
Jacek Tatar
4.38
Mała Czantoria
11:5312:26
Nova Ion 3 XS
Andrzej Trebenda
17.90
Mała Czantoria
08:0509:09
Obsession M
Maciej Wojtyczka
18.26
Mała Czantoria
09:2211:17
Rook M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
24.45
Kozakov
09:0209:55
Cayenne 4 M
Marcin Gorayski
202.76
Kozakov
07:5513:32
Coden 25.5
Grzegorz Hali
6.62
Kozakov
10:0310:22
Chili 3 M
Marek Bader
59.57
Kozakov
07:1910:19
Rush 4 L
Paweł Mergist
19.04
Kozakov
09:4510:48
Artik 4 27
Kamil Stępień
69.40
Kössen
09:0014:01
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
0.59
Jaworzynka
13:4213:43
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
0.56
Jaworzynka
10:3610:44
Mentor 3 S
Łukasz Grabiec
0.56
Jaworzynka
10:3610:44
Mentor 3 S