Grzegorz Kopyto
83.67
Bassano
07:0312:27
Mystic 3 M
Krzysztof Kostecki
65.41
Kobala
10:5413:43
Delta 2 L
Mateusz Z
62.14
Fiesch
07:4311:50
Mentor 4 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
55.23
Kobala
10:0114:52
Ellus 5 XL
Jan Rentowski
45.31
Gimba mnt.
08:2611:11
Elan 30
Krzysztof Mazur
45.28
Gimba mnt.
08:5412:14
Lotus M
Dominik Kapica
43.65
Gimba mnt.
09:0612:30
Rook 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
41.92
Kobala
10:2913:19
Scorpion 4 27
Joanna Kocot
40.92
Gimba mnt.
09:0612:38
Optic 22
xcmichal
40.12
Skrzyczne
07:2909:41
Mentor 4 S
Piotr Żelisko
39.66
Depułtycze Królewskie
14:4516:08
Re Action 29
Mariusz Cybiak
33.31
Monte Grappa
10:1614:11
Mentor 4 M
Adam Zaleski
29.71
Kobala
10:4413:31
Hook 3 27
pansabina
29.16
Emberger Alm
07:4811:49
Sigma 9 25
Andrzej Chorab
28.28
Kobala
10:3714:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Karol Prokorym
27.67
Emberger Alm
08:0810:00
Artik 3 25
Jakub Socha
25.27
Bassano
07:1709:16
Chili 2 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
22.32
Skrzyczne
11:1113:31
Elan 24
Joanna Jasek
21.64
Kobala
10:2512:03
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
20.98
Kobala
10:0911:31
Rush 3 M
Tomek Miś
20.83
Bassano
07:0508:18
Peak 3 25
Kacper Kowalski
20.46
Emberger Alm
08:0409:25
Mantra 4 L
Batłomiej Skaźnik
20.08
Babadag (Oludeniz)
06:5108:20
Astral 6 26
Przemysław Potocki
19.09
Emberger Alm
08:0510:16
Rook L
PrzemekKamon
19.00
Emberger Alm
08:1909:42
Bigolden 3 42
hydraulik
18.32
Bassano
09:1211:24
Hook 3 23
Marcin Żuwała
17.91
Żar
09:3811:33
Crossalps 26.5
Daniel Cholewa
17.45
Siepraw
15:3716:35
Pluto M
Damian suski
16.63
Bassano
08:4109:47
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Białobłocki
15.10
Czermna
10:2913:48
Queen M
Piotr Nowakowski
14.23
Ponnay
09:2511:50
U sport M
Tomasz Fortuna
12.53
Żar
10:2613:29
Mentor 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
11.77
Vogel
13:1914:15
Chili 3 M
Seba
10.92
Żar
10:1911:53
Passion M
Grzegorz Studziński
10.77
Donovaly
08:3710:02
Iota 26
Mariusz Cybiak
10.36
Bassano
07:0807:51
Mentor 4 M
Marek Perkowski
10.04
Czermna
10:5213:32
Elan 28
Magdalena Kozłowska
9.43
Gemeinde Hippach
09:3510:06
UP Makalu 3 XS
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.37
Żar
12:0213:31
Falcon 2009 27
Wojciech Kocot
8.98
Ćwilin
07:3207:59
Optic 26
Darek Cz.
7.78
Żar
10:1811:34
Optic 24
Joanna Reinert
7.70
Kössen
10:1211:19
Buzz z4 XS
Seba
7.54
Żar
12:5513:28
Edge Ml
Ralf
7.11
Żar
09:4110:15
Delta 2 XL
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.85
Emberger Alm
09:0809:32
Arcus 6 24
Rafał Harchala
5.36
Czermna
12:3113:21
U Cross L
Ralf
4.50
Żar
11:0011:53
Delta 2 XL
Adam Miszczak
4.49
Czermna
11:1612:44
Rook S
Mariusz Zaborek
4.19
Klonówka
13:1214:58
Synergy 3 L
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.97
Vogar
08:1808:42
Chili 3 M