Mirek Olkowicz
3.89
Mieroszów
13:5214:31
Zephyr M
Piotr Nowakowski
14.23
Ponnay
09:2511:50
U sport M
Magdalena Kozłowska
9.43
Gemeinde Hippach
09:3510:06
UP Makalu 3 XS
Rafał Harchala
5.36
Czermna
12:3113:21
U Cross L
Przemek Kowal
0.67
Garb Pińczowski
09:3009:34
Tequila 4 M
Przemek Kowal
1.00
Garb Pińczowski
08:2808:32
Tequila 4 M
Mariusz Zaborek
4.19
Klonówka
13:1214:58
Synergy 3 L
Michał Skalski
2.07
Klonówka
09:5210:06
Sport 4 L
pansabina
29.16
Emberger Alm
07:4811:49
Sigma 9 25
Kuba Jasek
41.92
Kobala
10:2913:19
Scorpion 4 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.83
Klonówka
13:1614:56
Rush M
Joanna Jasek
21.64
Kobala
10:2512:03
Rush 3 S
Szymon Struś
20.98
Kobala
10:0911:31
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
1.17
Czermna
08:4309:02
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
4.49
Czermna
11:1612:44
Rook S
Przemysław Potocki
19.09
Emberger Alm
08:0510:16
Rook L
Dominik Kapica
43.65
Gimba mnt.
09:0612:30
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Żelisko
39.66
Depułtycze Królewskie
14:4516:08
Re Action 29
Marcin Białobłocki
15.10
Czermna
10:2913:48
Queen M
Daniel Cholewa
17.45
Siepraw
15:3716:35
Pluto M
Tomek Miś
20.83
Bassano
07:0508:18
Peak 3 25
Seba
10.92
Żar
10:1911:53
Passion M
Wojciech Kocot
8.98
Ćwilin
07:3207:59
Optic 26
Darek Cz.
7.78
Żar
10:1811:34
Optic 24
Joanna Kocot
40.92
Gimba mnt.
09:0612:38
Optic 22
Krzysztof Mazur
2.45
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:1410:33
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Otręba
2.10
Żar
13:0813:13
Nemo 2 M
Grzegorz Kopyto
83.67
Bassano
07:0312:27
Mystic 3 M
Mateusz Z
62.14
Fiesch
07:4311:50
Mentor 4 S
xcmichal
40.12
Skrzyczne
07:2909:41
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Fortuna
12.53
Żar
10:2613:29
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
10.36
Bassano
07:0807:51
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
33.31
Monte Grappa
10:1614:11
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
16.63
Bassano
08:4109:47
Mentor 3 M
Jacek Streich
2.89
Jaworzyna Krynicka
12:1112:19
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.47
Jaworzyna Krynicka
10:0110:10
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
2.27
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:4508:54
Mentor 2 M
Kacper Kowalski
20.46
Emberger Alm
08:0409:25
Mantra 4 L
Krzysztof Mazur
45.28
Gimba mnt.
08:5412:14
Lotus M
Grzegorz Studziński
10.77
Donovaly
08:3710:02
Iota 26
Adam Zaleski
29.71
Kobala
10:4413:31
Hook 3 27
hydraulik
18.32
Bassano
09:1211:24
Hook 3 23
Andrzej Koziej
1.84
Żar
11:2911:34
Golden 3 30
Andrzej Koziej
2.63
Żar
12:4312:53
Golden 3 30
Krzysiek Święcicki
9.37
Żar
12:0213:31
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
55.23
Kobala
10:0114:52
Ellus 5 XL
Marek Furman
2.13
Żar
12:0112:06
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
1.82
Żar
10:4510:49
Ellus 2 M
Jan Rentowski
45.31
Gimba mnt.
08:2611:11
Elan 30
Marek Perkowski
10.04
Czermna
10:5213:32
Elan 28
Grzegorz Świdziński
22.32
Skrzyczne
11:1113:31
Elan 24
Seba
7.54
Żar
12:5513:28
Edge Ml
Ralf
7.11
Żar
09:4110:15
Delta 2 XL
Ralf
4.50
Żar
11:0011:53
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Kostecki
65.41
Kobala
10:5413:43
Delta 2 L
Marcin Żuwała
17.91
Żar
09:3811:33
Crossalps 26.5
Arkadiusz Marucha
3.11
Dolní Bečva
07:2107:37
Chili 3 S
Zbigniew Borgosz
11.77
Vogel
13:1914:15
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.97
Vogar
08:1808:42
Chili 3 M
Jakub Socha
25.27
Bassano
07:1709:16
Chili 2 M
Andrzej Chorab
28.28
Kobala
10:3714:06
Cayenne 4 XL
Joanna Reinert
7.70
Kössen
10:1211:19
Buzz z4 XS
PrzemekKamon
19.00
Emberger Alm
08:1909:42
Bigolden 3 42
Grzegorz Nowak
2.35
Żar
09:5510:05
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
1.98
Żar
11:3911:45
Atis 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
2.27
Żar
12:5113:10
Atis 2 L
Batłomiej Skaźnik
20.08
Babadag (Oludeniz)
06:5108:20
Astral 6 26
Karol Prokorym
27.67
Emberger Alm
08:0810:00
Artik 3 25
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
5.85
Emberger Alm
09:0809:32
Arcus 6 24