Sławek Kędziak
131.76
Antholz
08:3114:51
Aspen 5 24
Marek Perkowski
113.37
Kobala
09:3114:48
Elan 28
Krzysztof Żelisko
104.45
Kobala
07:5013:01
Mantra 6 ML
Rafal Cypcar
102.46
Kobala
09:3614:22
Iota 28
Anna Anka
100.91
Kobala
08:3614:39
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Nawrot
100.43
Kobala
08:3914:45
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
100.02
Kobala
08:4015:00
Ellus 5 XL
Krzycha
99.03
Kobala
09:0714:18
Lotus XL
AnT
98.87
Kobala
08:5414:49
Rush 4 ML
Stanisław Sagan
96.51
Kobala
08:1612:59
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Białobłocki
87.42
Bassano
07:4413:54
Queen M
Piotr Besser
86.13
Antholz
08:2713:35
Aspen 5 26
Magdalena Pawlak
82.31
Kobala
09:1714:00
Ikuma 21
Mariusz Wiśniowski
74.48
Krushevo
09:0213:14
Enzo 2 S
Kamil Stępień
73.89
Fiesch
08:4114:06
Mentor 4 M
Tomasz Szczepański
73.81
Antholz
08:0813:30
Aspen 5 26
Jacek Miłowski
69.58
Bassano
07:4712:15
Omega 8 27
Marek Miłowski
67.66
Bassano
07:4312:01
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
67.24
Kobala
09:1714:06
Sigma 8 27
Zbyszek Jagodziński
65.58
Antholz
08:0612:46
Cayenne 4 M
Piotr Mazurek
64.87
Kobala
09:4213:39
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Kampczyk
64.74
Fiesch
09:1413:10
Iota 28
Krzysztof Stanisławski
61.36
Bassano
07:5812:42
Mentor 3 XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
61.10
Kobala
08:0811:49
Nevada 2012 26
Maro
59.64
Krushevo
09:2112:49
Boomerang 10 M
Lukasz Winecki
58.76
Kobala
09:2912:30
Mistral 7 M
eltomek
50.87
Kobala
09:2013:32
Tequila 2 S
Grzegorz Sączawa
49.01
Kobala
09:5312:17
Mentor 2 M
Maciej Pigulski
47.87
Bassano
07:3413:04
Tequila 4 S
Lukasz Sieminski
43.10
Antholz
08:1011:03
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Chorab
41.27
Lijak
09:2314:24
Cayenne 4 XL
Anna Piskozub
38.73
Kobala
09:1912:35
Ikuma 21
Grzegorz Hali
38.43
Antholz
08:2411:12
Chili 3 M
Jan Matoga
33.22
Krushevo
09:2011:16
Delta 2 L
Jan Rentowski
32.45
Gimba mnt.
07:5511:29
Elan 30
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.55
Stol
12:3714:23
Nevada 2012 26
Krzysiek Ciach
31.41
Bassano
07:2813:25
Ellus 4 L
Krzysztof Martyna
27.54
Bassano
10:4812:36
Lotus L
Darecki-Starry
26.74
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4912:04
Delta 2 ML
Adam Bisztyga
24.87
Kobala
09:0712:13
Rise 2 L
Rafał Samsonowicz
24.23
Emberger Alm
09:3011:17
Ion 2 S
Baśka
22.58
Emberger Alm
09:4211:10
Nevada 22
Marek Borkowski
18.57
Bassano
07:4810:45
Delta 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
16.88
Emberger Alm
09:4810:43
Mistral 7 XS
Krzysztof Ziętara
15.31
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3814:18
Rush 2 M
Piotr Romański
14.24
Kobala
09:1711:11
Arcus 6 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0311:18
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.92
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4113:58
Discovery 5 M
Michał Skalniak
13.67
Tolmin
11:1211:58
Mistral 6 26
Darecki-Starry
11.16
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1514:03
Delta 2 ML
Robert Skalski
10.35
Klonówka
11:4813:10
Queen L
Krzysztof Pirowski
10.24
Kobala
13:2314:11
Tequila 3 M
Mateusz Petrów
9.65
Monte Grappa
06:5207:28
Hook 3 27
Piotr Renner
9.59
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3913:30
Mateusz Petrów
9.25
Bassano
10:1211:06
Hook 3 27
Grzegorz Szymiczek
9.21
Heemskerk
14:5816:08
Elan 26
Piotr Renner
9.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5710:15
Dominik Kapica
8.53
Gimba mnt.
08:0509:13
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.99
Klonówka
10:4212:58
Trango Xc M
Joanna Kocot
7.95
Gimba mnt.
08:0509:09
Optic 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
7.84
Kobala
14:4215:02
Nevada 2012 26
Krzysztof Pirowski
7.48
Kobala
09:2209:46
Tequila 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
7.45
Lijak
11:3814:42
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Januchta
6.32
Klonówka
08:4210:52
Sigma 8 29
Urszula Rzepecka
5.85
Gemeinde Mallnitz
11:5012:02
Mistral 7 XS
Andrzej Januchta
5.65
Klonówka
11:5113:07
Sigma 8 29
Mateusz Petrów
5.17
Bassano
12:4313:10
Hook 3 27
Robert Skalski
4.85
Klonówka
09:2711:16
Queen L
Wojciech Bednarski
4.80
Klonówka
09:5511:08
Magus 6 28
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.50
Bassano
08:0309:03
Arcus 6 24
Mariusz Ignaciuk
4.43
Klonówka
13:1014:07
Buzz Z S
Rafał Harchala
4.30
Czermna
11:3512:17
U Cross L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.08
Bassano
10:4911:08
Arcus 6 24
Dariusz Culak
2.96
Bezmiechowa
11:3511:52
Rise L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.84
Klonówka
12:5514:08
Rush M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.72
Żar
13:2614:24
Cayenne 4 M
AdamRook2
2.49
Żar
07:3607:45
Rook 2 ML
Zenon Karolewicz
2.45
Auerbach
08:5309:01
Trango Xc Sm
AdamRook2
2.39
Żar
06:2606:40
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
2.35
Żar
08:4408:57
Rook 2 ML
Ryszard Pszenny
2.28
Bezmiechowa
10:2510:41
Rush 3 M
Marcin Kawula
2.17
Żar
08:5409:05
Eden 5 28
Wojciech Bednarski
2.07
Klonówka
11:4312:03
Magus 6 28
AdamRook2
2.06
Żar
10:2610:40
Rook 2 ML
Zenon Karolewicz
1.96
Auerbach
07:5608:01
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.80
Auerbach
10:4310:46
Trango Xc Sm
Dariusz Culak
1.53
Bezmiechowa
10:2710:41
Rise L
Bartosz Grochowina
0.93
Garb Pińczowski
10:4111:00
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.84
Garb Pińczowski
11:0311:20
Arcus 6 26
Wojciech Galica
0.74
Lendak
07:2307:24
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.65
Lendak
06:4606:47
Tequila 4 L
Bartosz Grochowina
0.64
Garb Pińczowski
10:3810:40
Arcus 6 26
Wojciech Galica
0.59
Lendak
08:2108:23
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.44
Lendak
06:2206:23
Tequila 4 L