Andrzej Januchta
6.32
Klonówka
08:4210:52
Sigma 8 29
Robert Skalski
10.35
Klonówka
11:4813:10
Queen L
Wojciech Bednarski
2.07
Klonówka
11:4312:03
Magus 6 28
Robert Skalski
4.85
Klonówka
09:2711:16
Queen L
Andrzej Januchta
5.65
Klonówka
11:5113:07
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.99
Klonówka
10:4212:58
Trango Xc M
Grzegorz Szymiczek
9.21
Heemskerk
14:5816:08
Elan 26
Joanna Kocot
7.95
Gimba mnt.
08:0509:09
Optic 22
Dominik Kapica
8.53
Gimba mnt.
08:0509:13
Rook 2 ML
Jan Rentowski
32.45
Gimba mnt.
07:5511:29
Elan 30
Urszula Rzepecka
5.85
Gemeinde Mallnitz
11:5012:02
Mistral 7 XS
Bartosz Grochowina
0.84
Garb Pińczowski
11:0311:20
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.64
Garb Pińczowski
10:3810:40
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.93
Garb Pińczowski
10:4111:00
Arcus 6 26
Paweł Kampczyk
64.74
Fiesch
09:1413:10
Iota 28
Kamil Stępień
73.89
Fiesch
08:4114:06
Mentor 4 M
Baśka
22.58
Emberger Alm
09:4211:10
Nevada 22
Rafał Samsonowicz
24.23
Emberger Alm
09:3011:17
Ion 2 S
Urszula Rzepecka
16.88
Emberger Alm
09:4810:43
Mistral 7 XS
Rafał Harchala
4.30
Czermna
11:3512:17
U Cross L
Dariusz Culak
2.96
Bezmiechowa
11:3511:52
Rise L
Ryszard Pszenny
2.28
Bezmiechowa
10:2510:41
Rush 3 M
Dariusz Culak
1.53
Bezmiechowa
10:2710:41
Rise L
Maciej Pigulski
47.87
Bassano
07:3413:04
Tequila 4 S
Marek Miłowski
67.66
Bassano
07:4312:01
Sigma 8 27
Mateusz Petrów
5.17
Bassano
12:4313:10
Hook 3 27
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.50
Bassano
08:0309:03
Arcus 6 24
Marcin Białobłocki
87.42
Bassano
07:4413:54
Queen M
Krzysiek Ciach
31.41
Bassano
07:2813:25
Ellus 4 L
Mateusz Petrów
9.25
Bassano
10:1211:06
Hook 3 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
61.36
Bassano
07:5812:42
Mentor 3 XS
Krzysztof Martyna
27.54
Bassano
10:4812:36
Lotus L
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.08
Bassano
10:4911:08
Arcus 6 24
Marek Borkowski
18.57
Bassano
07:4810:45
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
69.58
Bassano
07:4712:15
Omega 8 27
Zenon Karolewicz
1.80
Auerbach
10:4310:46
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.96
Auerbach
07:5608:01
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
2.45
Auerbach
08:5309:01
Trango Xc Sm
Piotr Besser
86.13
Antholz
08:2713:35
Aspen 5 26
Lukasz Sieminski
43.10
Antholz
08:1011:03
Mentor 4 M
Grzegorz Hali
38.43
Antholz
08:2411:12
Chili 3 M
Sławek Kędziak
131.76
Antholz
08:3114:51
Aspen 5 24
Tomasz Szczepański
73.81
Antholz
08:0813:30
Aspen 5 26
Zbyszek Jagodziński
65.58
Antholz
08:0612:46
Cayenne 4 M