Grzegorz Sączawa
49.01
Kobala
09:5312:17
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
104.45
Kobala
07:5013:01
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Nawrot
100.43
Kobala
08:3914:45
Mantra 4 Ml
Wojciech Bednarski
2.07
Klonówka
11:4312:03
Magus 6 28
Wojciech Bednarski
4.80
Klonówka
09:5511:08
Magus 6 28
Krzycha
99.03
Kobala
09:0714:18
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
27.54
Bassano
10:4812:36
Lotus L
Paweł Kampczyk
64.74
Fiesch
09:1413:10
Iota 28
Rafal Cypcar
102.46
Kobala
09:3614:22
Iota 28
Rafał Samsonowicz
24.23
Emberger Alm
09:3011:17
Ion 2 S
Magdalena Pawlak
82.31
Kobala
09:1714:00
Ikuma 21
Anna Piskozub
38.73
Kobala
09:1912:35
Ikuma 21
Mateusz Petrów
9.65
Monte Grappa
06:5207:28
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
5.17
Bassano
12:4313:10
Hook 3 27
Mateusz Petrów
9.25
Bassano
10:1211:06
Hook 3 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
74.48
Krushevo
09:0213:14
Enzo 2 S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
100.02
Kobala
08:4015:00
Ellus 5 XL
Krzysiek Ciach
31.41
Bassano
07:2813:25
Ellus 4 L
Jan Rentowski
32.45
Gimba mnt.
07:5511:29
Elan 30
Marek Perkowski
113.37
Kobala
09:3114:48
Elan 28
Grzegorz Szymiczek
9.21
Heemskerk
14:5816:08
Elan 26
Marcin Kawula
2.17
Żar
08:5409:05
Eden 5 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.93
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0311:18
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
13.92
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:4113:58
Discovery 5 M
Darecki-Starry
26.74
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:4912:04
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
11.16
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:1514:03
Delta 2 ML
Marek Borkowski
18.57
Bassano
07:4810:45
Delta 2 L
Jan Matoga
33.22
Krushevo
09:2011:16
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Hali
38.43
Antholz
08:2411:12
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
7.45
Lijak
11:3814:42
Chili 3 M
Andrzej Chorab
41.27
Lijak
09:2314:24
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbyszek Jagodziński
65.58
Antholz
08:0612:46
Cayenne 4 M
Jarosław Warzecha
2.72
Żar
13:2614:24
Cayenne 4 M
Mariusz Ignaciuk
4.43
Klonówka
13:1014:07
Buzz Z S
Maro
59.64
Krushevo
09:2112:49
Boomerang 10 M
Tomasz Szczepański
73.81
Antholz
08:0813:30
Aspen 5 26
Piotr Besser
86.13
Antholz
08:2713:35
Aspen 5 26
Sławek Kędziak
131.76
Antholz
08:3114:51
Aspen 5 24
Piotr Romański
14.24
Kobala
09:1711:11
Arcus 6 28
Bartosz Grochowina
0.84
Garb Pińczowski
11:0311:20
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.64
Garb Pińczowski
10:3810:40
Arcus 6 26
Bartosz Grochowina
0.93
Garb Pińczowski
10:4111:00
Arcus 6 26
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
4.50
Bassano
08:0309:03
Arcus 6 24
Dominika Wojtkiewicz
3.08
Bassano
10:4911:08
Arcus 6 24