Piotr Renner
9.20
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5710:15
Piotr Renner
9.59
Meduno - Monte Valinis
12:3913:30
Rafał Harchala
4.30
Czermna
11:3512:17
U Cross L
Zenon Karolewicz
2.45
Auerbach
08:5309:01
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.96
Auerbach
07:5608:01
Trango Xc Sm
Zenon Karolewicz
1.80
Auerbach
10:4310:46
Trango Xc Sm
Krzysztof Pedrycz
7.99
Klonówka
10:4212:58
Trango Xc M
Anna Anka
100.91
Kobala
08:3614:39
Tequila 4 S
Maciej Pigulski
47.87
Bassano
07:3413:04
Tequila 4 S
Wojciech Galica
0.59
Lendak
08:2108:23
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.65
Lendak
06:4606:47
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.44
Lendak
06:2206:23
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.74
Lendak
07:2307:24
Tequila 4 L
Krzysztof Pirowski
10.24
Kobala
13:2314:11
Tequila 3 M
Krzysztof Pirowski
7.48
Kobala
09:2209:46
Tequila 3 M
eltomek
50.87
Kobala
09:2013:32
Tequila 2 S
Andrzej Januchta
5.65
Klonówka
11:5113:07
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
6.32
Klonówka
08:4210:52
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
67.66
Bassano
07:4312:01
Sigma 8 27
Ciup3k
67.24
Kobala
09:1714:06
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
2.84
Klonówka
12:5514:08
Rush M
AnT
98.87
Kobala
08:5414:49
Rush 4 ML
Ryszard Pszenny
2.28
Bezmiechowa
10:2510:41
Rush 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
15.31
Montmin Coche-Cabane
12:3814:18
Rush 2 M
AdamRook2
2.39
Żar
06:2606:40
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
2.49
Żar
07:3607:45
Rook 2 ML
Dominik Kapica
8.53
Gimba mnt.
08:0509:13
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
2.35
Żar
08:4408:57
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
2.06
Żar
10:2610:40
Rook 2 ML
Dariusz Culak
2.96
Bezmiechowa
11:3511:52
Rise L
Dariusz Culak
1.53
Bezmiechowa
10:2710:41
Rise L
Adam Bisztyga
24.87
Kobala
09:0712:13
Rise 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
87.42
Bassano
07:4413:54
Queen M
Robert Skalski
10.35
Klonówka
11:4813:10
Queen L
Robert Skalski
4.85
Klonówka
09:2711:16
Queen L
Joanna Kocot
7.95
Gimba mnt.
08:0509:09
Optic 22
Jacek Miłowski
69.58
Bassano
07:4712:15
Omega 8 27
Baśka
22.58
Emberger Alm
09:4211:10
Nevada 22
Mateusz Brzeszcz
31.55
Stol
12:3714:23
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
61.10
Kobala
08:0811:49
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
7.84
Kobala
14:4215:02
Nevada 2012 26
Urszula Rzepecka
5.85
Gemeinde Mallnitz
11:5012:02
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
16.88
Emberger Alm
09:4810:43
Mistral 7 XS
Lukasz Winecki
58.76
Kobala
09:2912:30
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
13.67
Tolmin
11:1211:58
Mistral 6 26
Kamil Stępień
73.89
Fiesch
08:4114:06
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
43.10
Antholz
08:1011:03
Mentor 4 M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
61.36
Bassano
07:5812:42
Mentor 3 XS
Stanisław Sagan
96.51
Kobala
08:1612:59
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
64.87
Kobala
09:4213:39
Mentor 2 M