Maciej Pigulski
19.14
Bassano
07:4011:57
Tequila 4 S
Anna Anka
76.18
Kobala
09:5814:40
Tequila 4 S
An
11.68
Emberger Alm
09:2210:33
Tequila 3 Xs
Krzysztof Pirowski
8.34
Kobala
10:4311:04
Tequila 3 M
Krzysztof Pirowski
8.77
Kobala
14:0814:31
Tequila 3 M
eltomek
27.90
Kobala
10:4113:25
Tequila 2 S
Konrad Stefański
35.72
przysuski
15:2316:23
Synthesis 29
Ciup3k
40.21
Kobala
10:3813:42
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Jamróz
91.82
Ciecień
06:1310:07
Sigma 8 27
Marek Miłowski
56.62
Bassano
07:3911:36
Sigma 8 27
AnT
36.82
Kobala
09:0711:48
Rush 4 ML
Jerzy Waszczuk
9.69
Lijak
11:0413:29
Rush 3 Xl
Krzysztof Ziętara
10.52
Le Grand Bornand
11:0411:52
Rush 2 M
AdamRook2
3.88
Żar
07:4009:41
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
1.83
Żar
06:4106:46
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
6.77
Lijak
13:1414:24
Pioneer L
Jacek Ryłko
53.88
Lijak
10:0912:38
Optic 28
Janusz Wójcik
19.99
Kobala
11:3014:24
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
40.84
Bassano
08:0110:40
Omega 8 27
Mateusz Brzeszcz
83.70
Kobala
08:5113:56
Nevada 2012 26
Mateusz Brzeszcz
8.65
Kobala
14:3714:58
Nevada 2012 26
Urszula Rzepecka
20.87
Emberger Alm
09:2710:18
Mistral 7 XS
Lukasz Winecki
49.43
Kobala
09:5912:39
Mistral 7 M
Tomek Kidawa
13.64
Kobala
13:3614:19
Mistral 7 M
Bartosz Pawlak
6.13
Cune
14:0114:56
Mistral 6 28
Michał Skalniak
37.85
Kobala
11:1414:18
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
3.95
Żar
09:4410:28
Mentor 4 S
Kamil Stępień
108.10
Fiesch
07:4114:12
Mentor 4 M
Lukasz Sieminski
92.52
Antholz
07:0312:14
Mentor 4 M
marcin minkiewicz
137.14
Lajnar
07:1614:30
Mentor 4 L
Krzysztof Stanisławski
11.10
Bassano
08:2009:51
Mentor 3 XS
Łukasz Grabiec
7.07
Ciecień
08:2309:27
Mentor 3 S
Grzegorz Sączawa
17.59
Kobala
10:1811:25
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
7.84
Lijak
09:2712:36
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
19.65
Kobala
11:2212:37
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
99.37
Kobala
08:5814:31
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
4.68
Mszana S
05:4106:33
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
6.13
Mszana S
07:0608:26
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Żelisko
115.46
Kobala
07:5513:30
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Nawrot
83.53
Kobala
09:5314:09
Mantra 4 Ml
Krzycha
99.10
Kobala
08:5114:20
Lotus XL
Krzysztof Martyna
34.33
Bassano
09:1011:45
Lotus L
Paweł Chrząszcz
52.52
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
09:4213:05
King S
Rafal Cypcar
101.71
Kobala
09:3614:03
Iota 28
Paweł Kampczyk
114.65
Fiesch
07:3413:16
Iota 28
Marcin Makuch
60.95
Kobala
09:4013:48
Iota 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
26.04
Emberger Alm
09:2610:42
Ion 2 S
Magdalena Pawlak
101.60
Kobala
09:0814:20
Ikuma 21
Maciej Witaliński
18.68
Kobala
09:2113:33
Icaro Wildcat L
Mateusz Petrów
16.18
Monte Grappa
08:1009:52
Hook 3 27