Ralf
11.59
Żar
11:2512:52
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Kawula
3.09
Żar
09:3409:54
Eden 5 28
Maciej Gąsiorek
25.48
Żar
09:0310:20
Trango Xc M
Maciej Rodkiewicz
36.81
Żar
11:2713:20
Mentor 3 M
Tomasz Fortuna
29.89
Żar
09:0710:40
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Kawula
2.59
Żar
07:4907:59
Eden 5 28
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.61
Żar
10:5412:58
Vega M
Zofia Radzicka
15.80
Żar
11:3512:30
Chili 2 Xs
Artur Szczerbiak
4.53
Żar
07:1907:50
Sigma 8 29
Jarosław Józik
35.34
Żar
09:0611:27
Cayenne 4 XS
Seba
3.64
Żar
12:4513:27
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kawula
4.18
Żar
11:3312:40
Eden 5 28
AdamRook2
23.63
Żar
09:1310:18
Rook 2 ML
Michal Radzicki
45.00
Żar
11:3113:44
Tala ML
Robert Ignasiak
28.14
Żar
11:0012:43
Delta 2 L
Marek Kwasecki
21.59
Żar
09:0010:26
Epsilon 7 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.49
Żar
10:5414:13
Artik 3 25
Artur Szczerbiak
2.51
Żar
10:5011:06
Sigma 8 29
Darek Miękuszewski
28.79
Żar
11:3512:51
Mystic 3 ML
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.80
Żar
12:0213:11
Epsilon 6 23
Marek Ogrodowy(czeci)
2.17
Żar
11:5012:05
Ajos 2 M
Ralf
6.31
Żar
07:2708:26
Delta 2 XL
Tomek Miś
14.78
Żar
11:3212:47
Peak 3 25
Maciej Perz
22.14
Wolowa Góra
08:0210:43
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Gorayski
20.44
Wolowa Góra
08:1309:41
Coden 25.5
Marcin Gorayski
23.85
Wolowa Góra
11:1813:34
Coden 25.5
Marcin Kalamat
23.54
Wolowa Góra
11:1813:34
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Kalamat
10.84
Wolowa Góra
08:0309:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Pawłowski
6.93
Trzęsacz
11:3713:23
Rook M
Witosław Girjat
21.70
Speikboden
07:2008:33
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
5.67
Śnieżnica
10:0811:40
Chili S
Grzegorz Jamróz
31.27
Śnieżnica
10:0611:18
Pasha 4 42
Marek Jania
8.77
Śnieżnica
10:0711:56
Pluto 2 M
leszek krzysztofiak
6.69
Śnieżnica
10:1211:56
Delta 2 ML
Daniel Cholewa
6.36
Śnieżnica
09:5011:52
Pluto M
Gonzo
6.86
Śnieżnica
09:4210:41
Chili 3 M
Łukasz Grabiec
4.94
Śnieżnica
11:1111:45
Mentor 3 S
Andrzej Januchta
16.17
Śnieżnica
09:5211:06
Sigma 8 29
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.33
Śnieżnica
10:2011:14
Golden 4 28
Dariusz Chrobak
7.71
Śnieżnica
10:2411:36
Orca 41
GRZERO
16.23
Śnieżnica
09:4110:36
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Skalski
17.81
Śnieżnica
09:1910:43
Sport 4 L
Mariusz Maj
28.70
Śnieżnica
10:0011:12
Artik 3 25
Robert Skalski
22.14
Śnieżnica
09:1710:45
Queen L
Jan Struś
2.71
Śnieżnica
09:4609:57
Kali 27
Paweł Czepiel
35.49
Śnieżnica
09:4412:53
Delta 2 ML
bartosz bomba
3.26
słupski
08:5409:09
Cayenne 4 S
Arkadiusz Marucha
24.41
Skrzyczne
10:0911:44
Chili 3 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
33.70
Skrzyczne
09:1111:01
Delta 2 XS
Grzegorz Świdziński
13.61
Skrzyczne
11:1912:33
Elan 24