Zofia Radzicka
15.80
Żar
11:3512:30
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Deka
8.31
Rudnik
08:2310:05
Delta 2 ML
Zbigniew Kawa
73.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4911:29
Mantra 4 L
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.02
Javorovy
09:4210:01
U Cross S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
2.90
Javorovy
12:3412:44
U Cross S
Witosław Girjat
21.70
Speikboden
07:2008:33
Delta 2 L
Waldemar Laskowski
7.03
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4914:15
Plus 28
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
4.07
Ponnay
14:3415:59
Rook 2 ML
Wacław Warda
37.62
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2310:53
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Zmarzły
2.64
Mała Czantoria
09:3309:39
Golden 4 28
Tomek Miś
14.78
Żar
11:3212:47
Peak 3 25
Tomek Kidawa
6.46
Kobala
09:3509:55
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Muszyński
3.33
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0508:33
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Muszyński
7.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4713:35
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Klima
7.05
Lijak
09:4010:29
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Fortuna
29.89
Żar
09:0710:40
Mentor 4 M
Stanisław Sagan
28.95
Lijak
08:0609:53
Mentor 2 M
Sławek Sobolewski
1.15
Dębina
06:0806:11
Chili 3 S
Sławek Sobolewski
17.32
Dębina
06:1708:38
Chili 3 S
Seba
3.64
Żar
12:4513:27
Mentor 2 M
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
09:3510:06
Passion M
Robert Skalski
22.14
Śnieżnica
09:1710:45
Queen L
Robert Kluczyński
1.11
Dębina
11:1511:43
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Ignasiak
28.14
Żar
11:0012:43
Delta 2 L
Robert Grubba
3.64
Krynica Morska
12:4413:07
Kantega Xc M
Ralf
11.59
Żar
11:2512:52
Delta 2 XL
Ralf
6.31
Żar
07:2708:26
Delta 2 XL
rafal talarek
10.68
Kobala
09:4610:53
Rush 4 XL
Rafał Harchala
5.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0312:13
U Cross L
Rafal Cypcar
30.17
Kobala
09:3511:27
Iota 28
Rafał Brzeziński
10.68
Lijak
11:2913:57
Nemo 2 L
PrzemekKamon
27.84
Krynica Morska
08:3110:18
Poison 3 M
Przemek Jakubczyk
11.08
Javorovy
09:3711:34
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Świderski
2.83
Chełm (Grybów)
11:3914:33
Eden 3 26
Piotr Mazurek
1.92
Caven
10:2910:36
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
0.41
Caven
10:2210:23
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.63
Caven
10:2410:28
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
14.70
Lijak
09:1810:20
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.16
Caven
10:4010:50
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.00
Caven
10:3710:40
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Jasinski
3.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3412:01
Vega 2 L
Piotr Ciesielski
15.77
Kobala
08:2712:32
Kali 25
Pawlos
8.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2714:37
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
21.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1310:24
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Myszak
5.32
Lijak
12:5913:22
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
17.29
Lijak
09:1910:28
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Czepiel
35.49
Śnieżnica
09:4412:53
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Chrząszcz
41.27
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
09:1311:38
King S
Natalia Radomska
6.63
Lijak
12:1514:00
Nemo 2 S
Murzyn Roman
29.76
Ciecień
09:3511:00
Mentor 2 M