Mariusz Wiśniowski
90.24
Krushevo
08:1612:17
Enzo 2 S
Maro
88.85
Krushevo
08:1612:14
Boomerang 10 M
Zbigniew Kawa
73.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4911:29
Mantra 4 L
Janusz Wojtyniak
67.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3812:07
Artik 4 29
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
60.49
Żar
10:5414:13
Artik 3 25
Jacek Ryłko
51.59
Lijak
09:1911:48
Optic 28
bartosz bomba
50.69
Dębina
06:2608:34
Cayenne 4 S
Marek Perkowski
46.29
Lijak
09:2311:52
Elan 28
Michal Radzicki
45.00
Żar
11:3113:44
Tala ML
Grzegorz Sączawa
44.20
Kobala
08:5811:15
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Pawlica
43.18
Pyskowice
14:4416:04
Dudek Universal 31
Andrzej Piwowar
42.24
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1111:09
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Piwowar
41.98
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:14
Peak 3 27
Paweł Chrząszcz
41.27
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
09:1311:38
King S
Krzysztof Muzzy Wejdman
40.83
Kobala
07:1410:20
Ellus 5 XL
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
38.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3712:16
Delta 2 ML
Wacław Warda
37.62
Chełm (Grybów)
09:2310:53
Cayenne 4 M
Anna Piskozub
37.09
Lijak
08:5811:45
Ikuma 21
Maciej Nawrot
36.90
Kobala
07:5210:09
Mantra 4 Ml
Maciej Rodkiewicz
36.81
Żar
11:2713:20
Mentor 3 M
Krzycha
36.47
Lijak
09:0211:26
Lotus XL
Paweł Czepiel
35.49
Śnieżnica
09:4412:53
Delta 2 ML
Jarosław Józik
35.34
Żar
09:0611:27
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Chmielewski
33.70
Skrzyczne
09:1111:01
Delta 2 XS
Artur Leskiewicz
33.40
Kobala
10:0411:52
Iota 26
Marcin Łącki
32.88
Kobala
09:0411:31
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Białobłocki
32.77
Bassano
09:3312:46
Queen M
Grzegorz Jamróz
31.27
Śnieżnica
10:0611:18
Pasha 4 42
Krzysztof Ziółkowski
31.06
Skrzyczne
08:3710:07
Coden 25.5
Jacek Miłowski
30.90
Bassano
07:4810:48
Omega 8 27
Rafal Cypcar
30.17
Kobala
09:3511:27
Iota 28
Marcin Makuch
29.92
Kobala
10:0811:39
Iota 26
Tomasz Fortuna
29.89
Żar
09:0710:40
Mentor 4 M
Murzyn Roman
29.76
Ciecień
09:3511:00
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
29.27
Kobala
08:1010:38
Nevada 2012 26
Konrad Stefański
29.04
przysuski
03:4004:25
Synthesis 29
Stanisław Sagan
28.95
Lijak
08:0609:53
Mentor 2 M
Darek Miękuszewski
28.79
Żar
11:3512:51
Mystic 3 ML
Mariusz Maj
28.70
Śnieżnica
10:0011:12
Artik 3 25
Robert Ignasiak
28.14
Żar
11:0012:43
Delta 2 L
PrzemekKamon
27.84
Krynica Morska
08:3110:18
Poison 3 M
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.61
Żar
10:5412:58
Vega M
Maciej Gąsiorek
25.48
Żar
09:0310:20
Trango Xc M
Adam Bisztyga
24.82
Lijak
09:0711:26
Rise 2 L
Arkadiusz Marucha
24.41
Skrzyczne
10:0911:44
Chili 3 S
Marcin Gorayski
23.85
Wolowa Góra
11:1813:34
Coden 25.5
AdamRook2
23.63
Żar
09:1310:18
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Kalamat
23.54
Wolowa Góra
11:1813:34
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Mariusz Karaban
22.80
Dębina
04:4906:01
Kantega XC 2 M
AnT
22.71
Lijak
09:1010:49
Rush 4 ML