Robert Skalski
22.14
Śnieżnica
09:1710:45
Queen L
Maciej Perz
22.14
Wolowa Góra
08:0210:43
Mantra 6 MS
Witosław Girjat
21.70
Speikboden
07:2008:33
Delta 2 L
Marek Kwasecki
21.59
Żar
09:0010:26
Epsilon 7 26
Pawlos
21.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1310:24
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
21.18
Lijak
08:0710:03
Mantra 6 ML
Mateusz Gajczewski
21.12
Belluno
10:2313:19
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Bortlik
20.96
Javorovy
08:3711:24
Alpina L
Marcin Gorayski
20.44
Wolowa Góra
08:1309:41
Coden 25.5
Ciup3k
18.24
Kobala
08:0809:08
Sigma 8 27
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
17.97
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2409:41
Mantra 3 L
Michał Skalski
17.81
Śnieżnica
09:1910:43
Sport 4 L
Sławek Sobolewski
17.32
Dębina
06:1708:38
Chili 3 S
Paweł Myszak
17.29
Lijak
09:1910:28
Mentor 2 M
GRZERO
16.23
Śnieżnica
09:4110:36
Cayenne 4 M
Andrzej Januchta
16.17
Śnieżnica
09:5211:06
Sigma 8 29
Zofia Radzicka
15.80
Żar
11:3512:30
Chili 2 Xs
Piotr Ciesielski
15.77
Kobala
08:2712:32
Kali 25
Mietek Grochmal
15.67
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1111:08
Mentor 2 L
Tomek Miś
14.78
Żar
11:3212:47
Peak 3 25
Piotr Mazurek
14.70
Lijak
09:1810:20
Mentor 2 M
Darecki-Starry
14.35
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:3412:43
Delta 2 ML
Dorota Borucka
13.96
Lijak
09:3911:57
Hook 3 23
Mateusz Szewc
13.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5111:27
Peak 25
Grzegorz Świdziński
13.61
Skrzyczne
11:1912:33
Elan 24
Krzysztof Pirowski
13.40
Kobala
08:1410:10
Tequila 3 M
Dawid Wysakowicz
12.33
Lijak
11:0413:46
Nemo 2 L
Mariusz Karaban
12.29
Dębina
06:1207:56
Kantega XC 2 M
Jakub Rybka
11.61
Kobala
10:2811:41
Mentor 2 M
Ralf
11.59
Żar
11:2512:52
Delta 2 XL
Przemek Jakubczyk
11.08
Javorovy
09:3711:34
Nova Ion 3 S
Jacek Streich
10.95
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2310:55
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Kalamat
10.84
Wolowa Góra
08:0309:16
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Rafał Brzeziński
10.68
Lijak
11:2913:57
Nemo 2 L
rafal talarek
10.68
Kobala
09:4610:53
Rush 4 XL
eltomek
10.45
Kobala
08:0608:59
Tequila 2 S
Lukasz Winecki
9.90
Kobala
08:3609:01
Mistral 7 M
Jerzy Waszczuk
9.39
Lijak
11:2414:09
Rush 3 Xl
Mirek Olkowicz
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4214:58
Zephyr M
Jan Matoga
9.15
Krushevo
08:1709:29
Delta 2 L
Maciek Zalewski
8.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:3314:33
Chili 2 S
Marek Jania
8.77
Śnieżnica
10:0711:56
Pluto 2 M
artur moskal
8.63
Kobala
08:5409:26
Nova Ion 3 M
Pawlos
8.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2714:37
Rush 4 MS
Zbyszek Deka
8.31
Rudnik
08:2310:05
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
7.85
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:0910:21
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
7.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:4713:35
Golden 2 30
Dariusz Chrobak
7.71
Śnieżnica
10:2411:36
Orca 41
Jacek Wojtaś
7.45
Skrzyczne
09:0410:12
Vega 2 S
Tomasz Klima
7.05
Lijak
09:4010:29
Ellus 4 L