Mirek Olkowicz
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4214:58
Zephyr M
Mirek Olkowicz
1.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4512:01
Zephyr M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1208:33
Zephyr M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5011:18
Zephyr M
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.61
Żar
10:5412:58
Vega M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.45
Skrzyczne
09:0410:12
Vega 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
3.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3412:01
Vega 2 L
Marcin Kozdras
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4910:59
U Fly M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.02
Javorovy
09:4210:01
U Cross S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
2.90
Javorovy
12:3412:44
U Cross S
Rafał Harchala
5.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0312:13
U Cross L
Grzegorz Mitko
5.45
Javorovy
10:2011:02
Trango Xc Sm
Maciej Gąsiorek
25.48
Żar
09:0310:20
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pirowski
13.40
Kobala
08:1410:10
Tequila 3 M
eltomek
10.45
Kobala
08:0608:59
Tequila 2 S
Michal Radzicki
45.00
Żar
11:3113:44
Tala ML
Konrad Stefański
29.04
przysuski
03:4004:25
Synthesis 29
Łukasz Serafin
2.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1710:40
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
3.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0408:52
Summit XC3 S
Michał Skalski
17.81
Śnieżnica
09:1910:43
Sport 4 L
Artur Szczerbiak
2.51
Żar
10:5011:06
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
16.17
Śnieżnica
09:5211:06
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
4.53
Żar
07:1907:50
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
18.24
Kobala
08:0809:08
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Jasek
5.33
Skrzyczne
11:5812:41
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
4.15
Skrzyczne
10:3910:53
Scorpion 4 27
rafal talarek
10.68
Kobala
09:4610:53
Rush 4 XL
Pawlos
8.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2714:37
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
21.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1310:24
Rush 4 MS
AnT
22.71
Lijak
09:1010:49
Rush 4 ML
Jerzy Waszczuk
9.39
Lijak
11:2414:09
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
2.35
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3411:40
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
2.91
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1414:30
Rush 3 Xl
Adam Miszczak
2.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5907:05
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0611:55
Rook S
Marcin Pawłowski
6.93
Trzęsacz
11:3713:23
Rook M
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
4.07
Ponnay
14:3415:59
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
23.63
Żar
09:1310:18
Rook 2 ML
Adam Bisztyga
24.82
Lijak
09:0711:26
Rise 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
32.77
Bassano
09:3312:46
Queen M
Robert Skalski
22.14
Śnieżnica
09:1710:45
Queen L
PrzemekKamon
27.84
Krynica Morska
08:3110:18
Poison 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
6.36
Śnieżnica
09:5011:52
Pluto M
Marek Jania
8.77
Śnieżnica
10:0711:56
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
7.03
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4914:15
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
41.98
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:14
Peak 3 27
Tomek Miś
14.78
Żar
11:3212:47
Peak 3 25
Mateusz Szewc
13.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5111:27
Peak 25
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
09:3510:06
Passion M
Grzegorz Jamróz
31.27
Śnieżnica
10:0611:18
Pasha 4 42
Dariusz Chrobak
7.71
Śnieżnica
10:2411:36
Orca 41
Jacek Ryłko
51.59
Lijak
09:1911:48
Optic 28
Jacek Miłowski
30.90
Bassano
07:4810:48
Omega 8 27
Jacek Tatar
4.56
Mała Czantoria
10:4411:06
Nova Ion 3 XS
Przemek Jakubczyk
11.08
Javorovy
09:3711:34
Nova Ion 3 S
artur moskal
8.63
Kobala
08:5409:26
Nova Ion 3 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
29.27
Kobala
08:1010:38
Nevada 2012 26
Natalia Radomska
6.63
Lijak
12:1514:00
Nemo 2 S
Dawid Wysakowicz
12.33
Lijak
11:0413:46
Nemo 2 L
Dawid Wysakowicz
3.83
Lijak
08:4509:21
Nemo 2 L
Rafał Brzeziński
10.68
Lijak
11:2913:57
Nemo 2 L
Darek Miękuszewski
28.79
Żar
11:3512:51
Mystic 3 ML
Lukasz Winecki
9.90
Kobala
08:3609:01
Mistral 7 M
Tomek Kidawa
6.46
Kobala
09:3509:55
Mistral 7 M
Mateusz Gądziak
2.98
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:4810:10
Mentor M
Tomasz Fortuna
29.89
Żar
09:0710:40
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Grabiec
4.94
Śnieżnica
11:1111:45
Mentor 3 S
Maciej Rodkiewicz
36.81
Żar
11:2713:20
Mentor 3 M
Marcin Bortkiewicz
5.28
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5511:40
Mentor 3 L
Grzegorz Sączawa
44.20
Kobala
08:5811:15
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
3.16
Caven
10:4010:50
Mentor 2 M
Murzyn Roman
29.76
Ciecień
09:3511:00
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
0.41
Caven
10:2210:23
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
11.61
Kobala
10:2811:41
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
10.95
Chełm (Grybów)
10:2310:55
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.63
Caven
10:2410:28
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.64
Żar
12:4513:27
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
28.95
Lijak
08:0609:53
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
14.70
Lijak
09:1810:20
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
17.29
Lijak
09:1910:28
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.00
Caven
10:3710:40
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
4.85
Chełm (Grybów)
13:0514:32
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
5.32
Lijak
12:5913:22
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
1.92
Caven
10:2910:36
Mentor 2 M
Mietek Grochmal
15.67
Chełm (Grybów)
10:1111:08
Mentor 2 L
Maciej Perz
22.14
Wolowa Góra
08:0210:43
Mantra 6 MS
Krzysztof Żelisko
21.18
Lijak
08:0710:03
Mantra 6 ML
Maciej Nawrot
36.90
Kobala
07:5210:09
Mantra 4 Ml
Zbigniew Kawa
73.69
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4911:29
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
17.97
Chełm (Grybów)
08:2409:41
Mantra 3 L
Krzycha
36.47
Lijak
09:0211:26
Lotus XL
Paweł Chrząszcz
41.27
Bourg-Saint-Maurice
09:1311:38
King S
Robert Grubba
3.64
Krynica Morska
12:4413:07
Kantega Xc M
Mariusz Karaban
22.80
Dębina
04:4906:01
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Karaban
12.29
Dębina
06:1207:56
Kantega XC 2 M
Jan Struś
2.71
Śnieżnica
09:4609:57
Kali 27
Piotr Ciesielski
15.77
Kobala
08:2712:32
Kali 25
Rafal Cypcar
30.17
Kobala
09:3511:27
Iota 28
Marcin Makuch
29.92
Kobala
10:0811:39
Iota 26
Artur Leskiewicz
33.40
Kobala
10:0411:52
Iota 26