Mirek Olkowicz
2.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:1208:33
Zephyr M
Mirek Olkowicz
1.08
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:4512:01
Zephyr M
Mirek Olkowicz
9.25
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4214:58
Zephyr M
Mirek Olkowicz
2.67
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5011:18
Zephyr M
Grzegorz Pelikan
27.61
Żar
10:5412:58
Vega M
Jacek Wojtaś
7.45
Skrzyczne
09:0410:12
Vega 2 S
Piotr Jasinski
3.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:3412:01
Vega 2 L
Marcin Kozdras
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4910:59
U Fly M
Zbigniew Chojnacki
2.90
Javorovy
12:3412:44
U Cross S
Zbigniew Chojnacki
5.02
Javorovy
09:4210:01
U Cross S
Rafał Harchala
5.64
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0312:13
U Cross L
Grzegorz Mitko
5.45
Javorovy
10:2011:02
Trango Xc Sm
Maciej Gąsiorek
25.48
Żar
09:0310:20
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Pirowski
13.40
Kobala
08:1410:10
Tequila 3 M
eltomek
10.45
Kobala
08:0608:59
Tequila 2 S
Michal Radzicki
45.00
Żar
11:3113:44
Tala ML
Konrad Stefański
29.04
przysuski
03:4004:25
Synthesis 29
Łukasz Serafin
2.44
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:1710:40
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Serafin
3.30
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0408:52
Summit XC3 S
Michał Skalski
17.81
Śnieżnica
09:1910:43
Sport 4 L
Andrzej Januchta
16.17
Śnieżnica
09:5211:06
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
4.53
Żar
07:1907:50
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
2.51
Żar
10:5011:06
Sigma 8 29
Ciup3k
18.24
Kobala
08:0809:08
Sigma 8 27
Kuba Jasek
5.33
Skrzyczne
11:5812:41
Scorpion 4 27
Kuba Jasek
4.15
Skrzyczne
10:3910:53
Scorpion 4 27
rafal talarek
10.68
Kobala
09:4610:53
Rush 4 XL
Pawlos
8.43
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2714:37
Rush 4 MS
Pawlos
21.56
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1310:24
Rush 4 MS
AnT
22.71
Lijak
09:1010:49
Rush 4 ML
Jerzy Waszczuk
9.39
Lijak
11:2414:09
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
2.91
Chełm (Grybów)
13:1414:30
Rush 3 Xl
Łukasz Pazgan
2.35
Chełm (Grybów)
10:3411:40
Rush 3 Xl
Adam Miszczak
2.15
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5907:05
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
3.12
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:0611:55
Rook S
Marcin Pawłowski
6.93
Trzęsacz
11:3713:23
Rook M
AdamRook2
23.63
Żar
09:1310:18
Rook 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
4.07
Ponnay
14:3415:59
Rook 2 ML
Adam Bisztyga
24.82
Lijak
09:0711:26
Rise 2 L
Marcin Białobłocki
32.77
Bassano
09:3312:46
Queen M
Robert Skalski
22.14
Śnieżnica
09:1710:45
Queen L
PrzemekKamon
27.84
Krynica Morska
08:3110:18
Poison 3 M
Daniel Cholewa
6.36
Śnieżnica
09:5011:52
Pluto M
Marek Jania
8.77
Śnieżnica
10:0711:56
Pluto 2 M
Waldemar Laskowski
7.03
Chełm (Grybów)
11:4914:15
Plus 28
Maciej Piwowar
41.98
Chełm (Grybów)
08:4811:14
Peak 3 27
Tomek Miś
14.78
Żar
11:3212:47
Peak 3 25
Mateusz Szewc
13.88
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5111:27
Peak 25
Seba
4.36
Javorovy
09:3510:06
Passion M
Grzegorz Jamróz
31.27
Śnieżnica
10:0611:18
Pasha 4 42