Piotr Renner
11.63
Revine Lago
08:5209:52
Michal schultz
5.57
Lijak
09:4010:50
Ryszard Tajl
35.49
Lijak
10:0912:29
VOLT SM
Mateusz Siatka
9.79
Ciecień
07:3609:10
VOLT M
Przemek Kowal
5.44
Śnieżnica
09:3309:59
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
1.27
Nosal
10:4010:44
Tequila 4 L
Konrad Stefański
3.96
Śnieżnica
12:4513:08
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Kuba Jasek
12.81
Skrzyczne
10:0710:49
Scorpion 4 27
rafal talarek
41.75
Kobala
09:1811:30
Rush 4 XL
Jerzy Waszczuk
14.44
Lijak
10:3913:42
Rush 3 Xl
Joanna Jasek
7.92
Skrzyczne
10:0311:04
Rush 3 S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
28.84
Ponnay
10:0112:37
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Szymański
15.33
Lijak
13:5615:37
Pioneer L
Jacek Ryłko
26.25
Lijak
11:0413:32
Optic 28
Baśka
7.51
Malcesine
08:2208:46
Nevada 22
Natalia Radomska
5.04
Lijak
13:4214:55
Nemo 2 S
Natalia Radomska
6.31
Lijak
09:3710:47
Nemo 2 S
Natalia Radomska
2.38
Lijak
07:5808:06
Nemo 2 S
Rafał Brzeziński
5.94
Lijak
13:1614:34
Nemo 2 L
Dawid Wysakowicz
16.08
Lijak
10:1112:36
Nemo 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
6.68
Malcesine
08:1308:39
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Kidawa
20.03
Lijak
11:1614:26
Mistral 7 M
Lukasz Winecki
28.54
Lijak
10:1912:51
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
6.65
Kobala
09:5810:28
Mistral 6 26
Kamil Stępień
80.96
Fiesch
07:2111:28
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
11.35
Lijak
10:0513:06
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.76
Chełm (Grybów)
13:2713:30
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
23.67
Kobala
09:3212:16
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:4609:51
Mentor 2 M
Robert Grubba
8.96
Jastrzębia Góra
15:1216:59
Kantega Xc M
Piotr Ciesielski
6.55
Lijak
14:3416:02
Kali 25
Piotr Ciesielski
7.46
Lijak
10:5312:21
Kali 25
Artur Leskiewicz
18.86
Kobala
09:2110:16
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
100.38
Kobala
09:2414:15
Iota 26
Dorota Dziuban
18.77
Courmayeur
03:0203:40
Iota 23
Marcin Kalamat
19.55
Wolowa Góra
07:2608:55
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Ryszard Jakiel
4.09
Skrzyczne
10:3511:08
Hook L
Dorota Borucka
7.30
Kobala
09:2610:30
Hook 3 23
Tomasz Muszyński
4.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:1315:15
Golden 2 30
Wojciech Gierak
10.27
Klin (Andrzejówka)
11:1813:24
Golden 2 28
Aleksander Mierzwiński
4.24
Żar
11:2211:49
Epsilon 6 23
Mariusz Wiśniowski
91.52
Krushevo
08:0512:37
Enzo 2 S
Marcin Łącki
48.64
Kobala
09:3912:40
Ellus 4 Xl
Tomasz Klima
6.69
Kobala
09:3510:21
Ellus 4 L
Robert Kluczyński
9.18
Jastrzębia Góra
16:0517:00
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
6.65
Jastrzębia Góra
12:1512:33
Dudek Universal 28
Robert Kluczyński
4.31
Jastrzębia Góra
12:5113:12
Dudek Universal 28
Sławek Wajdzik
23.23
Lijak
10:2915:06
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Mateusz Gajczewski
6.25
Revine Lago
09:0809:49
Discovery 5 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
5.49
Revine Lago
10:1710:39
Discovery 5 M