Aleksander Mierzwiński
1.71
Żar
10:3810:43
Epsilon 6 23
Adam Miszczak
1.62
Żar
10:0810:13
Rook S
Łukasz Janda
1.34
Żar
09:5610:01
Geronimo L
Tomasz Fortuna
3.14
Żar
13:1814:27
Mentor 4 M
Batłomiej Skaźnik
3.26
Żar
13:0514:21
Astral 6 26
Grzegorz Otręba
2.51
Żar
12:5013:05
Nemo 2 M
Damian suski
6.08
Żar
12:4613:44
Mentor 3 M
Łukasz Janda
1.31
Żar
12:3312:36
Geronimo L
Adam Miszczak
1.41
Żar
08:3708:45
Rook S
Piotr Goliasz
24.30
Żar
08:4210:04
Mentor 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
3.01
Veurey-Voroize
11:3111:40
Mistral 7 XS
Baśka
3.06
Veurey-Voroize
11:1611:27
Nevada 22
An
2.36
Veurey-Voroize
10:3111:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.76
Veurey-Voroize
10:2710:36
Ion 2 S
Artur Szczerbiak
5.42
Stranik
08:0609:08
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Trebenda
18.25
Stranik
11:0211:58
Obsession M
Artur Szczerbiak
21.87
Stranik
11:1212:04
Sigma 8 29
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.12
Smerek
08:2211:23
Poison 3 M
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.36
Skrzyczne
08:2311:20
Elan 24
Marek Furman
7.76
Skalka
10:2313:15
Ellus 2 M
Wacław Warda
12.03
Roztoki
07:4008:13
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Culak
11.84
Roztoki
07:4408:56
Rise L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
2.88
Ponnay
12:1712:29
Rook 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
73.37
Podobin
07:3611:35
X-Alps
Michał Kocot
50.35
Podobin
08:3211:18
Boomerang X M
Przemek Kowal
1.18
Podobin
07:1507:20
Tequila 4 M
Marek Samojeden
19.73
Nowa Wieś
02:3203:36
Roadster L
Michi
7.66
Nitra
09:2009:59
Aspen 4 28
Jerzy Gajda
6.50
Mszana S
06:4909:01
Delta M
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.44
Mošćenice
14:0114:56
Nova Ion 3 S
hydraulik
5.76
Malcesine
10:1110:32
Hook 3 23
Natalia Radomska
3.74
Lijak
14:1615:11
Nemo 2 S
Lukasz Winecki
33.07
Lijak
08:4610:22
Mistral 7 M
Jakub Rybka
16.83
Lijak
08:5511:13
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
33.83
Lijak
09:2312:41
Mentor 2 M
Artur Leskiewicz
26.44
Lijak
09:5314:07
Iota 26
Marek Zychowiecki
3.80
Lijak
10:0610:19
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Skalniak
7.50
Lijak
10:2911:10
Mistral 6 26
Sławek Wajdzik
26.96
Lijak
12:0214:50
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Piotr Ciesielski
4.97
Lijak
13:1614:02
Kali 25
Tomek Kidawa
17.99
Lijak
13:2914:52
Mistral 7 M
Rafał Harchala
1.49
Kozakov
07:5207:58
U Cross L
Marcin Kalamat
158.82
Kozakov
07:4512:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Zbyszek Deka
135.83
Kozakov
08:4113:53
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Gorayski
223.79
Kozakov
07:4513:58
Coden 25.5
Darecki-Starry
20.89
Kozakov
11:5712:56
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
1.43
Kozakov
08:4108:44
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
3.34
Kozakov
09:3910:33
Delta 2 ML
Rafał Harchala
4.03
Kozakov
11:0311:31
U Cross L
Grześ Chicago
132.69
Kozakov
09:0614:24
Coden 25.5