Marcin Gorayski
223.79
Kozakov
07:4513:58
Coden 25.5
Marcin Kalamat
158.82
Kozakov
07:4512:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Zbyszek Deka
135.83
Kozakov
08:4113:53
Delta 2 ML
Grześ Chicago
132.69
Kozakov
09:0614:24
Coden 25.5
Pawlos
106.13
Czermna
10:4114:44
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Gaik
77.31
Czermna
09:0412:41
Chili 3 M
Paweł Szczepanek
73.37
Podobin
07:3611:35
X-Alps
Michał Kocot
50.35
Podobin
08:3211:18
Boomerang X M
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.12
Smerek
08:2211:23
Poison 3 M
Paweł Myszak
33.83
Lijak
09:2312:41
Mentor 2 M
Gall Anonim
33.54
Czermna
09:0510:31
Peak 2 26
Lukasz Winecki
33.07
Lijak
08:4610:22
Mistral 7 M
Sławek Wajdzik
26.96
Lijak
12:0214:50
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Artur Leskiewicz
26.44
Lijak
09:5314:07
Iota 26
Grzegorz Świdziński
25.36
Skrzyczne
08:2311:20
Elan 24
Piotr Goliasz
24.30
Żar
08:4210:04
Mentor 2 L
Artur Szczerbiak
21.87
Stranik
11:1212:04
Sigma 8 29
Darecki-Starry
20.89
Kozakov
11:5712:56
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Pedrycz
20.77
Klonówka
10:2312:07
Trango Xc M
Alan Lisowiec
20.41
Klonówka
10:1712:08
Peak 2 28
Maciej Januchta
20.36
Klonówka
10:2711:58
Artik 2 27
Marek Samojeden
19.73
Nowa Wieś
02:3203:36
Roadster L
Andrzej Trebenda
18.25
Stranik
11:0211:58
Obsession M
Tomek Kidawa
17.99
Lijak
13:2914:52
Mistral 7 M
Jakub Rybka
16.83
Lijak
08:5511:13
Mentor 2 M
Mateusz Siatka
12.05
Ciecień
08:3309:40
VOLT M
Wacław Warda
12.03
Roztoki
07:4008:13
Cayenne 4 M
Dariusz Culak
11.84
Roztoki
07:4408:56
Rise L
Andrzej Januchta
10.70
Klonówka
10:1112:23
Sigma 8 29
Marcin Makuch
10.60
Kobala
09:0709:42
Iota 26
Krzysztof Boberek
9.53
Cerna Hora
08:4109:19
lotnia miękka masztowa
Dorota Borucka
8.60
Kovk
12:1012:51
Hook 3 23
Murzyn Roman
8.42
Ciecień
10:0710:40
Mentor 2 M
Rafał Brzeziński
8.01
Kovk
11:1011:53
Nemo 2 L
Dawid Wysakowicz
7.97
Kovk
09:0509:48
Nemo 2 L
Marek Furman
7.76
Skalka
10:2313:15
Ellus 2 M
Michi
7.66
Nitra
09:2009:59
Aspen 4 28
Michał Skalniak
7.50
Lijak
10:2911:10
Mistral 6 26
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.44
Mošćenice
14:0114:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Dawid Wysakowicz
6.54
Kovk
11:2012:05
Nemo 2 L
Jerzy Gajda
6.50
Mszana S
06:4909:01
Delta M
Damian suski
6.08
Żar
12:4613:44
Mentor 3 M
hydraulik
5.76
Malcesine
10:1110:32
Hook 3 23
Artur Szczerbiak
5.42
Stranik
08:0609:08
Sigma 8 29
Alan Lisowiec
5.28
Klonówka
08:0709:25
Peak 2 28
Dorota Borucka
5.17
Kovk
10:0510:37
Hook 3 23
Piotr Ciesielski
4.97
Lijak
13:1614:02
Kali 25
Natalia Radomska
4.95
Kovk
10:5611:14
Nemo 2 S
Tomasz Klima
4.61
Kovk
10:0510:23
Ellus 4 L
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.10
Bassano
08:3708:59
Iota 30