Paweł Szczepanek
73.37
Podobin
07:3611:35
X-Alps
Mateusz Siatka
12.05
Ciecień
08:3309:40
VOLT M
Rafał Harchala
1.49
Kozakov
07:5207:58
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
4.03
Kozakov
11:0311:31
U Cross L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
20.77
Klonówka
10:2312:07
Trango Xc M
Przemek Kowal
1.18
Podobin
07:1507:20
Tequila 4 M
An
2.36
Veurey-Voroize
10:3111:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Artur Szczerbiak
5.42
Stranik
08:0609:08
Sigma 8 29
Artur Szczerbiak
21.87
Stranik
11:1212:04
Sigma 8 29
Andrzej Januchta
10.70
Klonówka
10:1112:23
Sigma 8 29
Pawlos
106.13
Czermna
10:4114:44
Rush 4 MS
Jerzy Waszczuk
3.82
Kovk
11:3711:51
Rush 3 Xl
Adam Miszczak
1.62
Żar
10:0810:13
Rook S
Adam Miszczak
1.41
Żar
08:3708:45
Rook S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
2.88
Ponnay
12:1712:29
Rook 2 ML
Marek Samojeden
19.73
Nowa Wieś
02:3203:36
Roadster L
Dariusz Culak
11.84
Roztoki
07:4408:56
Rise L
Arkadiusz Sabat
42.12
Smerek
08:2211:23
Poison 3 M
Alan Lisowiec
20.41
Klonówka
10:1712:08
Peak 2 28
Alan Lisowiec
5.28
Klonówka
08:0709:25
Peak 2 28
Gall Anonim
33.54
Czermna
09:0510:31
Peak 2 26
Andrzej Trebenda
18.25
Stranik
11:0211:58
Obsession M
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.44
Mošćenice
14:0114:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
3.06
Veurey-Voroize
11:1611:27
Nevada 22
Natalia Radomska
3.74
Lijak
14:1615:11
Nemo 2 S
Natalia Radomska
4.95
Kovk
10:5611:14
Nemo 2 S
Grzegorz Otręba
2.51
Żar
12:5013:05
Nemo 2 M
Dawid Wysakowicz
7.97
Kovk
09:0509:48
Nemo 2 L
Dawid Wysakowicz
6.54
Kovk
11:2012:05
Nemo 2 L
Rafał Brzeziński
8.01
Kovk
11:1011:53
Nemo 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
3.01
Veurey-Voroize
11:3111:40
Mistral 7 XS
Lukasz Winecki
33.07
Lijak
08:4610:22
Mistral 7 M
Tomek Kidawa
17.99
Lijak
13:2914:52
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
7.50
Lijak
10:2911:10
Mistral 6 26
Tomasz Fortuna
3.14
Żar
13:1814:27
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Cybiak
3.21
Czermna
09:4310:35
Mentor 4 M
Damian suski
6.08
Żar
12:4613:44
Mentor 3 M
Murzyn Roman
8.42
Ciecień
10:0710:40
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
33.83
Lijak
09:2312:41
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.96
Kamenicky hrad
08:1908:38
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
16.83
Lijak
08:5511:13
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.87
Kamenicky hrad
08:4509:54
Mentor 2 M
Piotr Goliasz
24.30
Żar
08:4210:04
Mentor 2 L
Krzysztof Boberek
9.53
Cerna Hora
08:4109:19
lotnia miękka masztowa
Piotr Ciesielski
4.97
Lijak
13:1614:02
Kali 25
Grzegorz Piechuła
3.88
Bassano
10:1410:27
Iota 30
Grzegorz Piechuła
4.10
Bassano
08:3708:59
Iota 30
Artur Leskiewicz
26.44
Lijak
09:5314:07
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
10.60
Kobala
09:0709:42
Iota 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.76
Veurey-Voroize
10:2710:36
Ion 2 S