Zbyszek Deka
135.83
Kozakov
08:4113:53
Delta 2 ML
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
2.88
Ponnay
12:1712:29
Rook 2 ML
Wacław Warda
12.03
Roztoki
07:4008:13
Cayenne 4 M
Urszula Rzepecka
3.01
Veurey-Voroize
11:3111:40
Mistral 7 XS
Tomek Kidawa
17.99
Lijak
13:2914:52
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Klima
4.61
Kovk
10:0510:23
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Fortuna
3.14
Żar
13:1814:27
Mentor 4 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.15
Garb Pińczowski
09:3709:55
Aspen 4 26
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.08
Garb Pińczowski
10:5111:08
Aspen 4 26
Sławek Wajdzik
26.96
Lijak
12:0214:50
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Rafał Samsonowicz
2.76
Veurey-Voroize
10:2710:36
Ion 2 S
Rafał Harchala
1.49
Kozakov
07:5207:58
U Cross L
Rafał Harchala
4.03
Kozakov
11:0311:31
U Cross L
Rafał Brzeziński
8.01
Kovk
11:1011:53
Nemo 2 L
Przemek Kowal
1.18
Podobin
07:1507:20
Tequila 4 M
Piotr Goliasz
24.30
Żar
08:4210:04
Mentor 2 L
Piotr Ciesielski
4.97
Lijak
13:1614:02
Kali 25
Pawlos
106.13
Czermna
10:4114:44
Rush 4 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
73.37
Podobin
07:3611:35
X-Alps
Paweł Myszak
33.83
Lijak
09:2312:41
Mentor 2 M
Natalia Radomska
4.95
Kovk
10:5611:14
Nemo 2 S
Natalia Radomska
3.74
Lijak
14:1615:11
Nemo 2 S
Murzyn Roman
8.42
Ciecień
10:0710:40
Mentor 2 M
Mirosław Łuczak
2.90
Czermna
10:1910:34
Factor 23
Michi
7.66
Nitra
09:2009:59
Aspen 4 28
Michał Skalniak
7.50
Lijak
10:2911:10
Mistral 6 26
Michał Kocot
50.35
Podobin
08:3211:18
Boomerang X M
Mateusz Siatka
12.05
Ciecień
08:3309:40
VOLT M
Mariusz Kozłowski
7.44
Mošćenice
14:0114:56
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Cybiak
3.21
Czermna
09:4310:35
Mentor 4 M
Marek Zychowiecki
3.80
Lijak
10:0610:19
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Samojeden
19.73
Nowa Wieś
02:3203:36
Roadster L
Marek Furman
7.76
Skalka
10:2313:15
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Makuch
10.60
Kobala
09:0709:42
Iota 26
Marcin Kalamat
158.82
Kozakov
07:4512:36
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Gorayski
223.79
Kozakov
07:4513:58
Coden 25.5
Maciej Januchta
20.36
Klonówka
10:2711:58
Artik 2 27
Lukasz Winecki
33.07
Lijak
08:4610:22
Mistral 7 M
Łukasz Janda
1.34
Żar
09:5610:01
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.31
Żar
12:3312:36
Geronimo L
Krzysztof Pedrycz
20.77
Klonówka
10:2312:07
Trango Xc M
Krzysztof Gaik
77.31
Czermna
09:0412:41
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Boberek
9.53
Cerna Hora
08:4109:19
lotnia miękka masztowa
Jerzy Waszczuk
3.82
Kovk
11:3711:51
Rush 3 Xl
Jerzy Gajda
6.50
Mszana S
06:4909:01
Delta M
Jakub Rybka
16.83
Lijak
08:5511:13
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.87
Kamenicky hrad
08:4509:54
Mentor 2 M
Jacek Streich
1.96
Kamenicky hrad
08:1908:38
Mentor 2 M
hydraulik
5.76
Malcesine
10:1110:32
Hook 3 23
Grześ Chicago
132.69
Kozakov
09:0614:24
Coden 25.5