Aleš Lundiak
109.31
Cerna Hora
09:2314:26
Venus 3 M
Wojciech Galica
18.01
Ćwilin
08:0409:43
Tequila 4 L
An
5.33
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:5308:10
Tequila 3 Xs
Michał Cieślik
15.20
Cerna Hora
08:2910:05
Synergy 5 L
Krzysiek Róg
35.84
Działy
10:0111:48
Sigma 8 25
Kuba Jasek
7.22
Stranik
08:5510:01
Scorpion 4 27
Filip Porzucek
56.82
Cerna Hora
08:2610:34
Rush 4 ML
Jerzy Waszczuk
22.03
Lijak
09:3011:47
Rush 3 Xl
Joanna Jasek
6.88
Stranik
08:5310:00
Rush 3 S
Adam Miszczak
1.81
Żar
09:3209:39
Rook S
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
20.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4512:40
Rook 2 ML
Gall Anonim
132.07
Cerna Hora
08:3113:42
Peak 2 26
Jacek Ryłko
21.52
Lijak
08:4710:40
Optic 28
MK
99.06
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:2415:41
Nucleon 31
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.13
Lijak
10:0810:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.89
Lijak
15:3015:39
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
12.93
Lijak
12:5414:27
Nova Ion 3 S
Baśka
6.77
Villard-sur-Doron
15:1315:29
Nevada 22
Baśka
10.06
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:0108:26
Nevada 22
Baśka
6.79
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:3110:49
Nevada 22
Natalia Radomska
5.64
Lijak
08:3210:15
Nemo 2 S
Grzegorz Otręba
4.29
Żar
10:1710:49
Nemo 2 M
Dawid Wysakowicz
19.84
Lijak
08:3311:26
Nemo 2 L
Rafał Brzeziński
11.22
Lijak
08:4410:30
Nemo 2 L
Urszula Rzepecka
6.25
Villard-sur-Doron
15:2515:42
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
8.55
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2911:49
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
7.66
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4608:24
Mistral 7 XS
piotr rychlicki
3.77
Piła
11:3012:05
Mescal 4 L
piotr rychlicki
6.07
Piła
10:5611:18
Mescal 4 L
Marcin Duszyński
72.55
Borowa
08:2311:05
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Fortuna
83.64
Żar
09:3913:31
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Rybka
4.63
Żar
11:1411:42
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Rybka
3.10
Żar
09:3810:13
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Schmidt
154.60
Cerna Hora
07:2914:24
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Martyna
116.63
Cerna Hora
08:3513:41
Lotus L
Krzysztof Boberek
14.23
Cerna Hora
09:4310:56
lotnia miękka masztowa
Mariusz Karaban
4.14
Borsk
07:5608:05
Kantega XC 2 M
Andrzej Domaradzki
9.30
Sanok
13:5114:14
Kantega S
Piotr Ciesielski
3.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:3715:45
Kali 25
Artur Leskiewicz
20.02
Lijak
10:0311:36
Iota 26
Marcin Makuch
55.95
Lijak
09:1912:12
Iota 26
Grzegorz Studziński
56.71
Cerna Hora
07:3110:39
Iota 26
Rafał Samsonowicz
43.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:2610:59
Ion 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
6.72
Villard-sur-Doron
15:2515:41
Ion 2 S
Dariusz Chrobak
71.57
Ćwilin
07:5611:13
Icepeak 7 Pro 24
Marcin Kalamat
75.66
Cerna Hora
09:1313:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
32.66
Żar
09:2911:01
Icepeak 6 24
hydraulik
4.89
Col Rodella
07:5708:10
Hook 3 23
Łukasz Janda
1.96
Żar
14:0314:08
Geronimo L
Szymon
2.68
Łężyca
10:2810:35
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
1.97
Łężyca
09:2609:31
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
2.18
Łężyca
09:5910:04
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
2.77
Łężyca
11:0811:23
Epsilon 7 26
Mariusz Wiśniowski
73.84
Krushevo
07:1010:42
Enzo 2 S
Marek Furman
1.81
Żar
10:2710:32
Ellus 2 M
Ralf
6.17
Żar
10:0710:58
Delta 2 XL
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
79.31
Cerna Hora
09:2513:21
Delta 2 ML
Zbyszek Deka
55.31
Cerna Hora
09:3512:22
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Sto
177.75
Borowa
08:2614:44
Delta 2 ML
Jan Matoga
5.83
Krushevo
07:2708:11
Delta 2 L
Marcin Gorayski
151.01
Cerna Hora
07:2014:14
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Gaik
50.90
Cerna Hora
11:3813:58
Chili 3 M
Grzegorz Hali
119.38
Cerna Hora
09:2315:04
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Caputa
122.49
Borowa
10:0914:07
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysztof Caputa
12.27
Borowa
07:4508:39
Cayenne 5 S
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.69
Cerna Hora
07:3513:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Zbyszek Jagodziński
42.08
Cerna Hora
10:1012:58
Cayenne 4 M
Maro
73.75
Krushevo
07:2010:40
Boomerang 10 M
Paweł Hunkiewicz
4.10
Cerna Hora
10:0510:25
Atis 3 L
Paweł Hunkiewicz
4.08
Cerna Hora
12:1612:53
Atis 3 L
Paweł Mergist
26.43
Cerna Hora
09:2611:50
Artik 4 27
Marcin Bortlik
122.57
Cerna Hora
07:2613:40
Alpina L