Zbyszek Jagodziński
42.08
Cerna Hora
10:1012:58
Cayenne 4 M
Zbyszek Deka
55.31
Cerna Hora
09:3512:22
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Galica
18.01
Ćwilin
08:0409:43
Tequila 4 L
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
20.90
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4512:40
Rook 2 ML
Urszula Rzepecka
8.55
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
10:2911:49
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
7.66
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:4608:24
Mistral 7 XS
Urszula Rzepecka
6.25
Villard-sur-Doron
15:2515:42
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Fortuna
83.64
Żar
09:3913:31
Mentor 4 M
Szymon
2.68
Łężyca
10:2810:35
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
2.18
Łężyca
09:5910:04
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
2.77
Łężyca
11:0811:23
Epsilon 7 26
Szymon
1.97
Łężyca
09:2609:31
Epsilon 7 26
Ralf
6.17
Żar
10:0710:58
Delta 2 XL
Rafał Samsonowicz
6.72
Villard-sur-Doron
15:2515:41
Ion 2 S
Rafał Samsonowicz
43.37
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
07:2610:59
Ion 2 S
Rafał Brzeziński
11.22
Lijak
08:4410:30
Nemo 2 L
piotr rychlicki
6.07
Piła
10:5611:18
Mescal 4 L
piotr rychlicki
3.77
Piła
11:3012:05
Mescal 4 L
Piotr Ciesielski
3.86
Meduno - Monte Valinis
15:3715:45
Kali 25
Paweł Mergist
26.43
Cerna Hora
09:2611:50
Artik 4 27
Paweł Hunkiewicz
4.10
Cerna Hora
10:0510:25
Atis 3 L
Paweł Hunkiewicz
4.08
Cerna Hora
12:1612:53
Atis 3 L
Natalia Radomska
5.64
Lijak
08:3210:15
Nemo 2 S
MK
99.06
Węgrzce Wielkie
13:2415:41
Nucleon 31
Michał Cieślik
15.20
Cerna Hora
08:2910:05
Synergy 5 L
Maro
73.75
Krushevo
07:2010:40
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
73.84
Krushevo
07:1010:42
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
12.93
Lijak
12:5414:27
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
3.89
Lijak
15:3015:39
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Kozłowski
6.13
Lijak
10:0810:48
Nova Ion 3 S
Mariusz Karaban
4.14
Borsk
07:5608:05
Kantega XC 2 M
Marek Furman
1.81
Żar
10:2710:32
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Makuch
55.95
Lijak
09:1912:12
Iota 26
Marcin Kalamat
75.66
Cerna Hora
09:1313:12
Icepeak 7 Pro 23
Marcin Gorayski
151.01
Cerna Hora
07:2014:14
Coden 25.5
Marcin Duszyński
72.55
Borowa
08:2311:05
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Bortlik
122.57
Cerna Hora
07:2613:40
Alpina L
Łukasz Janda
1.96
Żar
14:0314:08
Geronimo L
Łukasz Czyżewski
125.69
Cerna Hora
07:3513:14
Cayenne 4 XL
Kuba Sto
177.75
Borowa
08:2614:44
Delta 2 ML
Kuba Jasek
7.22
Stranik
08:5510:01
Scorpion 4 27
Krzysztof Schmidt
154.60
Cerna Hora
07:2914:24
Mantra 6 L
Krzysztof Martyna
116.63
Cerna Hora
08:3513:41
Lotus L
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
79.31
Cerna Hora
09:2513:21
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Gaik
50.90
Cerna Hora
11:3813:58
Chili 3 M
Krzysztof Caputa
12.27
Borowa
07:4508:39
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysztof Caputa
122.49
Borowa
10:0914:07
Cayenne 5 S
Krzysztof Boberek
14.23
Cerna Hora
09:4310:56
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysiek Róg
35.84
Działy
10:0111:48
Sigma 8 25
Joanna Jasek
6.88
Stranik
08:5310:00
Rush 3 S