Zofia Radzicka
3.91
Stranik
10:0810:47
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
2.40
Stranik
12:1212:33
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.84
Mieroszów
09:4110:44
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.03
Żar
10:4012:20
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.53
Żar
12:1913:52
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.74
Żar
10:2510:35
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Sołtysik
2.41
Pińczów
10:2610:35
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Galica
0.66
Lendak
08:1408:15
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Lendak
08:3909:11
Tequila 4 L
Witold Gilarski
53.88
Fajsławice
07:1009:38
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
25.79
Mszana S
09:2210:39
Vega S
Walter Wojciechowski
77.19
Kobala
09:2214:32
Mistral 7 M
Wacław Warda
8.26
Roztoki
08:1109:08
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
53.06
Roztoki
08:0111:21
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Kidawa
18.84
Kobala
09:5711:53
Mistral 7 M
tomasz skrabek
12.01
Mieroszów
08:2310:15
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Muszyński
2.15
Mieroszów
10:0710:42
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.13
Mieroszów
11:4911:56
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Klima
9.67
Kobala
09:3410:12
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Klima
12.55
Kobala
12:0612:44
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Fortuna
8.63
Żar
10:4112:20
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
4.16
Skalnate Pleso
11:1211:27
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.08
Pińczów
12:1312:18
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.26
Pińczów
12:2712:32
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.66
Pińczów
11:3111:40
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.85
Pińczów
12:0012:07
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.06
Pińczów
11:5011:55
Duett M
Stanisław Sagan
41.18
Fajsławice
07:3109:50
Mentor 2 M
Sowul Bogusław
2.49
białostocki
10:1910:31
Ellus 4 L
SKIBA
3.46
Piła
11:3411:54
Kantega XC 2 M
Seba
3.66
Piła
09:2709:40
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.73
Piła
10:1110:24
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.87
Piła
08:4708:55
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.13
Piła
11:5112:02
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
8.01
Mieroszów
08:0609:51
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.62
Piła
10:4210:58
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.02
Piła
09:0809:24
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.94
Piła
09:5710:13
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
20.95
Vogel
10:5212:27
Rook 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
19.46
Mieroszów
08:5611:44
Cayenne 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
11.19
Konopki
10:2310:47
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.97
Saint-Martin-d'Arc
12:5913:14
Ion 2 S
Rafał Harchala
24.61
Mieroszów
07:1709:15
U Cross L
Rafal Cypcar
42.09
Mszana S
09:2911:17
Iota 28
Piotr Cielecki
53.95
Kobala
10:2414:08
Astral 7 28
Paweł Myszak
39.47
Kobala
09:5012:25
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Mergist
14.16
Mieroszów
06:4409:08
Artik 4 27
Paweł Mergist
10.83
Mieroszów
10:5811:37
Artik 4 27
Paweł Biedka
54.48
białostocki
09:1611:29
Artik 4 29
Mirosław Łuczak
11.54
Mieroszów
07:4809:16
Factor 23