Mariusz Wiśniowski
94.17
Krushevo
07:5011:39
Enzo 2 S
Maro
93.44
Krushevo
07:5611:57
Boomerang 10 M
Walter Wojciechowski
77.19
Kobala
09:2214:32
Mistral 7 M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
75.04
Klonówka
09:4812:26
Omega 7 26
Maciej Perz
74.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5511:36
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Makuch
68.79
Lijak
09:4813:34
Iota 26
Marcin Łącki
56.12
Kobala
10:2813:15
Ellus 4 Xl
Paweł Biedka
54.48
białostocki
09:1611:29
Artik 4 29
Piotr Cielecki
53.95
Kobala
10:2414:08
Astral 7 28
Witold Gilarski
53.88
Fajsławice
07:1009:38
Colt 28.5
Tomek Mysliwiec
53.06
Roztoki
08:0111:21
Mantra 6 ML
Łukasz Brach
49.64
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5511:20
Mentor 3 L
kszyh
46.71
białostocki
09:2211:23
Lotus L
Andrzej Trebenda
42.98
Stranik
09:5211:19
Obsession M
Rafal Cypcar
42.09
Mszana S
09:2911:17
Iota 28
Stanisław Sagan
41.18
Fajsławice
07:3109:50
Mentor 2 M
Lukasz Winecki
41.00
Kobala
09:4111:58
Mistral 7 M
Paweł Myszak
39.47
Kobala
09:5012:25
Mentor 2 M
Marcin Pawlica
32.86
Pyskowice
02:4904:03
Dudek Universal 31
Jakub Kwiatkowski
32.46
Sopot
07:2409:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Andrzej Januchta
31.14
Klonówka
10:3811:50
Sigma 8 29
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
30.65
Mieroszów
08:4711:16
Delta 2 ML
Karol Prokorym
30.44
Sopot
07:3609:40
Artik 3 25
Marek Miłowski
29.29
Mieroszów
10:5212:58
Sigma 8 27
Dorota Borucka
28.82
Kobala
09:2411:46
Hook 3 23
Marek Samojeden
28.16
rzeszowski
08:3409:42
Omega 7 28
Ilona Knapik
28.13
Konopki
08:5410:04
Hook 4 23
Marcin Wirski
28.05
Pińczów
09:3210:44
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Pawlica
26.07
Pyskowice
15:1015:57
Dudek Universal 31
Witek Ladziński
25.79
Mszana S
09:2210:39
Vega S
Rafał Harchala
24.61
Mieroszów
07:1709:15
U Cross L
Michał Skalniak
24.55
Kobala
10:2912:16
Mistral 6 26
Darecki-Starry
23.48
Mieroszów
10:4913:02
Delta 2 ML
czazal
23.47
Borsk
14:2716:04
Synthesis 29
Kuchta Jarosław
21.98
Mieroszów
07:1010:11
Evolution X 24
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.43
Stranik
09:4310:31
Nevada 2012 26
Aleš Lundiak
21.03
Mieroszów
09:1911:32
Venus 3 M
Adrian Pedrycz
20.96
Klonówka
10:2511:47
U sport S
Robert Szczur
20.95
Vogel
10:5212:27
Rook 2 ML
GRZERO
20.31
Ćwilin
07:3709:06
Cayenne 4 M
Robert Jacenko
19.46
Mieroszów
08:5611:44
Cayenne 4 L
Dariusz Mordarski
19.38
Mieroszów
07:4710:43
Tequila 4 L
Mariusz Maj
19.25
Skalnate Pleso
09:2411:19
Artik 3 25
Tomek Kidawa
18.84
Kobala
09:5711:53
Mistral 7 M
Marek Zychowiecki
18.83
Kobala
10:5013:17
Cayenne 4 M
Martin Bibko
17.91
Mieroszów
07:4610:30
Vega 4 S
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
16.70
Roztoki
08:1609:50
Mantra 3 L
Igor Popik
16.13
białostocki
07:4908:29
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
15.71
Fajsławice
08:0508:38
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Smaga
15.06
Skalnate Pleso
10:3811:50
Carrera S