Mariusz Dawidczyk
3.07
Lendak
08:4809:18
Vox 27
Aleš Lundiak
21.03
Mieroszów
09:1911:32
Venus 3 M
Witek Ladziński
25.79
Mszana S
09:2210:39
Vega S
Martin Bibko
17.91
Mieroszów
07:4610:30
Vega 4 S
Adrian Pedrycz
20.96
Klonówka
10:2511:47
U sport S
Borys Chojnacki
1.74
Bülgenauel
11:4112:17
U Cross M
Krzysztof Siwek
12.29
Skalnate Pleso
10:4712:10
U Cross M
Rafał Harchala
24.61
Mieroszów
07:1709:15
U Cross L
Grzegorz Mitko
4.05
Stranik
09:4510:41
Trango Xc Sm
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.94
Piła
09:5710:13
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.62
Piła
10:4210:58
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.02
Piła
09:0809:24
Tequila 4 M
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Lendak
08:3909:11
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.66
Lendak
08:1408:15
Tequila 4 L
Dariusz Mordarski
19.38
Mieroszów
07:4710:43
Tequila 4 L
Michal Radzicki
4.60
Stranik
10:2212:30
Tala ML
czazal
23.47
Borsk
14:2716:04
Synthesis 29
Wojciech Sołtysik
2.41
Pińczów
10:2610:35
Synergy 5 S
Marcin Wirski
28.05
Pińczów
09:3210:44
Synergy 5 L
Igor Popik
16.13
białostocki
07:4908:29
Summit XC3 M
Konrad Stefański
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
11:0111:52
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Andrzej Januchta
31.14
Klonówka
10:3811:50
Sigma 8 29
Marek Miłowski
29.29
Mieroszów
10:5212:58
Sigma 8 27
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.56
Klonówka
10:5211:15
Rush M
Janusz Koźbiał
5.43
Winkl
10:3210:44
Rush 4 MS
Szymon Struś
4.16
Skalnate Pleso
11:1211:27
Rush 3 M
Adam Miszczak
1.26
Żar
08:0108:07
Rook S
Robert Szczur
20.95
Vogel
10:5212:27
Rook 2 ML
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.98
Smerek
10:1911:13
Poison 3 M
Marek Samojeden
28.16
rzeszowski
08:3409:42
Omega 7 28
Krzysztof Pedrycz
75.04
Klonówka
09:4812:26
Omega 7 26
Andrzej Trebenda
42.98
Stranik
09:5211:19
Obsession M
Konrad Dwojak
4.41
Żar
10:2812:27
Obsession 2 M
maciej zylka
13.06
Bassano
09:5111:08
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
2.22
Bassano
13:5314:00
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
6.29
Bassano
06:4107:37
Nova Ion 3 M
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.43
Stranik
09:4310:31
Nevada 2012 26
Walter Wojciechowski
77.19
Kobala
09:2214:32
Mistral 7 M
Lukasz Winecki
41.00
Kobala
09:4111:58
Mistral 7 M
Tomek Kidawa
18.84
Kobala
09:5711:53
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
24.55
Kobala
10:2912:16
Mistral 6 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.01
Żar
09:1909:26
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.81
Żar
10:5412:50
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Fortuna
8.63
Żar
10:4112:20
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Brach
49.64
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5511:20
Mentor 3 L
Jacek Streich
2.59
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1708:22
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Myszak
39.47
Kobala
09:5012:25
Mentor 2 M
Stanisław Sagan
41.18
Fajsławice
07:3109:50
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.73
Piła
10:1110:24
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.66
Piła
09:2709:40
Mentor 2 M