Ryszard Ceglarek
3.62
Piła
10:4210:58
Tequila 4 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.53
Żar
12:1913:52
Chili 3 M
Mariusz Karaban
3.53
Borsk
13:1413:24
Kantega XC 2 M
SKIBA
3.46
Piła
11:3411:54
Kantega XC 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
3.40
Stranik
09:5510:41
Effect 2 Xl
Bartek Naszewski
3.36
Bassano
06:3806:57
Arcus 5 26
Łukasz Janda
3.28
Żar
13:0613:49
Geronimo L
Mariusz Dawidczyk
3.07
Lendak
08:4809:18
Vox 27
Seba
2.87
Piła
08:4708:55
Mentor 2 M
Marek Furman
2.78
Stranik
12:4112:59
Ellus 2 M
Łukasz Kotwica
2.76
Donovaly
08:2008:43
Epsilon 7 28
Seba
2.73
Piła
10:1110:24
Mentor 2 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.66
Pińczów
11:3111:40
Duett M
Jacek Streich
2.59
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1708:22
Mentor 2 M
Sowul Bogusław
2.49
białostocki
10:1910:31
Ellus 4 L
Michał Romanow
2.48
Mszana S
09:2810:00
Eden 5 26
Marek Furman
2.42
Stranik
08:4609:15
Ellus 2 M
Wojciech Sołtysik
2.41
Pińczów
10:2610:35
Synergy 5 S
Zofia Radzicka
2.40
Stranik
12:1212:33
Chili 2 Xs
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.26
Pińczów
12:2712:32
Duett M
Batłomiej Skaźnik
2.26
Stranik
09:0609:16
Astral 6 26
maciej zylka
2.22
Bassano
13:5314:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Tomasz Muszyński
2.15
Mieroszów
10:0710:42
Golden 2 30
Seba
2.13
Piła
11:5112:02
Mentor 2 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.08
Pińczów
12:1312:18
Duett M
Maciej Strzelecki
2.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:1010:17
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.06
Pińczów
11:5011:55
Duett M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.01
Żar
09:1909:26
Mentor 4 S
Marcin Kawula
2.00
Żar
06:4606:52
Eden 5 28
Łukasz Janda
1.97
Żar
08:5209:03
Geronimo L
Damian Szemainda
1.97
Czermna
10:2110:48
BGD BASE ML
Łukasz Kotwica
1.93
Żar
14:2014:27
Epsilon 7 28
Batłomiej Skaźnik
1.90
Stranik
10:2210:29
Astral 6 26
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Lendak
08:3909:11
Tequila 4 L
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.85
Pińczów
12:0012:07
Duett M
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.74
Żar
10:2510:35
Chili 3 M
Borys Chojnacki
1.74
Bülgenauel
11:4112:17
U Cross M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.73
Łęki Kościelne
14:4414:49
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
12:2012:24
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Ireneusz Mitko
1.66
Stranik
13:0113:15
Effect 2 Xl
Adam Miszczak
1.26
Żar
08:0108:07
Rook S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.13
Mieroszów
11:4911:56
Buzz z4 XL
Wojciech Galica
0.66
Lendak
08:1408:15
Tequila 4 L
Darecki-Starry
0.38
Mieroszów
07:3807:39
Delta 2 ML