Konrad Stefański
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
11:0111:52
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Konrad Dwojak
4.41
Żar
10:2812:27
Obsession 2 M
Karol Prokorym
30.44
Sopot
07:3609:40
Artik 3 25
Jerzy Gajda
5.88
Mszana S
09:2110:36
Delta M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
12.31
Skalnate Pleso
11:1112:26
Chili S
Janusz Koźbiał
5.43
Winkl
10:3210:44
Rush 4 MS
Jan Rentowski
14.76
Skalnate Pleso
10:2811:54
Elan 30
Jakub Rybka
7.47
Żar
10:1912:07
Mentor 2 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
32.46
Sopot
07:2409:28
Cayenne 4 XL
Jacek Streich
2.59
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1708:22
Mentor 2 M
Ireneusz Mitko
3.40
Stranik
09:5510:41
Effect 2 Xl
Ireneusz Mitko
1.66
Stranik
13:0113:15
Effect 2 Xl
Ilona Knapik
28.13
Konopki
08:5410:04
Hook 4 23
Igor Popik
16.13
białostocki
07:4908:29
Summit XC3 M
Hubert Białas
14.30
Mieroszów
11:4412:54
Ellus 3 L
GRZERO
20.31
Ćwilin
07:3709:06
Cayenne 4 M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
16.70
Roztoki
08:1609:50
Mantra 3 L
Grzegorz Świdziński
14.65
Stranik
09:5511:50
Elan 24
Grzegorz Mitko
4.05
Stranik
09:4510:41
Trango Xc Sm
Grzegorz Hali
5.43
Mieroszów
07:0308:01
Chili 3 M
Dorota Borucka
28.82
Kobala
09:2411:46
Hook 3 23
Dawid Krajewski
14.41
Skalnate Pleso
10:4211:54
Eden 5 26
Dariusz Mordarski
7.40
Mieroszów
05:5906:27
BGD BASE L
Dariusz Mordarski
19.38
Mieroszów
07:4710:43
Tequila 4 L
Darecki-Starry
23.48
Mieroszów
10:4913:02
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
3.67
Mieroszów
10:0010:21
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
0.38
Mieroszów
07:3807:39
Delta 2 ML
Darecki-Starry
9.48
Mieroszów
07:5208:44
Delta 2 ML
Damian Szemainda
1.97
Czermna
10:2110:48
BGD BASE ML
czazal
23.47
Borsk
14:2716:04
Synthesis 29
Borys Chojnacki
1.74
Bülgenauel
11:4112:17
U Cross M
Batłomiej Skaźnik
2.26
Stranik
09:0609:16
Astral 6 26
Batłomiej Skaźnik
1.90
Stranik
10:2210:29
Astral 6 26
Bartek Naszewski
6.54
Bassano
09:5511:09
Arcus 5 26
Bartek Naszewski
3.36
Bassano
06:3806:57
Arcus 5 26
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
2.01
Żar
09:1909:26
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.81
Żar
10:5412:50
Mentor 4 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.98
Smerek
10:1911:13
Poison 3 M
Andrzej Trebenda
42.98
Stranik
09:5211:19
Obsession M
Andrzej Piwowar
14.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:21
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Januchta
31.14
Klonówka
10:3811:50
Sigma 8 29
Aleš Lundiak
21.03
Mieroszów
09:1911:32
Venus 3 M
Adrian Pedrycz
20.96
Klonówka
10:2511:47
U sport S
Adam Miszczak
1.26
Żar
08:0108:07
Rook S