Jan Rentowski
14.76
Skalnate Pleso
10:2811:54
Elan 30
Grzegorz Świdziński
14.65
Stranik
09:5511:50
Elan 24
Dawid Krajewski
14.41
Skalnate Pleso
10:4211:54
Eden 5 26
Hubert Białas
14.30
Mieroszów
11:4412:54
Ellus 3 L
Marek Perkowski
14.30
Mieroszów
09:2410:42
Elan 28
Andrzej Piwowar
14.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:21
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Mergist
14.16
Mieroszów
06:4409:08
Artik 4 27
maciej zylka
13.06
Bassano
09:5111:08
Nova Ion 3 M
Konrad Stefański
12.90
Skalnate Pleso
11:0111:52
SKYMAN HEARTBEAT 25
Tomasz Klima
12.55
Kobala
12:0612:44
Ellus 4 L
Jarosław Pawelczuk
12.31
Skalnate Pleso
11:1112:26
Chili S
Krzysztof Siwek
12.29
Skalnate Pleso
10:4712:10
U Cross M
tomasz skrabek
12.01
Mieroszów
08:2310:15
Artik 3 27
Arkadiusz Sabat
11.98
Smerek
10:1911:13
Poison 3 M
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.84
Mieroszów
09:4110:44
Cayenne 4 M
Mirosław Łuczak
11.54
Mieroszów
07:4809:16
Factor 23
Rafał Zagórny
11.19
Konopki
10:2310:47
Buzz z4 ML
Paweł Mergist
10.83
Mieroszów
10:5811:37
Artik 4 27
Michi
10.52
Nitra
09:3210:12
Aspen 4 28
Tomasz Klima
9.67
Kobala
09:3410:12
Ellus 4 L
Darecki-Starry
9.48
Mieroszów
07:5208:44
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Fortuna
8.63
Żar
10:4112:20
Mentor 4 M
Wacław Warda
8.26
Roztoki
08:1109:08
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.03
Żar
10:4012:20
Golden 4 26
Ryszard Jakiel
8.01
Mieroszów
08:0609:51
Hook L
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.97
Saint-Martin-d'Arc
12:5913:14
Ion 2 S
Jakub Rybka
7.47
Żar
10:1912:07
Mentor 2 M
Dariusz Mordarski
7.40
Mieroszów
05:5906:27
BGD BASE L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.81
Żar
10:5412:50
Mentor 4 S
Bartek Naszewski
6.54
Bassano
09:5511:09
Arcus 5 26
maciej zylka
6.29
Bassano
06:4107:37
Nova Ion 3 M
Łukasz Janda
6.29
Żar
10:3411:42
Geronimo L
Mietek Grochmal
6.19
Mszana S
09:3511:45
Mentor 2 L
Jerzy Gajda
5.88
Mszana S
09:2110:36
Delta M
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.56
Klonówka
10:5211:15
Rush M
Grzegorz Hali
5.43
Mieroszów
07:0308:01
Chili 3 M
Janusz Koźbiał
5.43
Winkl
10:3210:44
Rush 4 MS
Krzysztof Szmuc
5.25
Mszana S
09:3510:38
Mentor 2 M
Marek Perkowski
4.91
Mieroszów
11:4012:08
Elan 28
Michal Radzicki
4.60
Stranik
10:2212:30
Tala ML
Mariusz Maj
4.53
Lendak
11:5512:47
Artik 3 25
Konrad Dwojak
4.41
Żar
10:2812:27
Obsession 2 M
Szymon Struś
4.16
Skalnate Pleso
11:1211:27
Rush 3 M
Grzegorz Mitko
4.05
Stranik
09:4510:41
Trango Xc Sm
Mietek Grochmal
4.04
Mszana S
13:0613:45
Mentor 2 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.02
Piła
09:0809:24
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.94
Piła
09:5710:13
Tequila 4 M
Zofia Radzicka
3.91
Stranik
10:0810:47
Chili 2 Xs
Darecki-Starry
3.67
Mieroszów
10:0010:21
Delta 2 ML
Seba
3.66
Piła
09:2709:40
Mentor 2 M