Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
12:2012:24
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.73
Łęki Kościelne
14:4414:49
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:1010:17
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Mariusz Wiśniowski
94.17
Krushevo
07:5011:39
Enzo 2 S
Maro
93.44
Krushevo
07:5611:57
Boomerang 10 M
Rafał Zagórny
11.19
Konopki
10:2310:47
Buzz z4 ML
Ilona Knapik
28.13
Konopki
08:5410:04
Hook 4 23
Paweł Myszak
39.47
Kobala
09:5012:25
Mentor 2 M
Tomek Kidawa
18.84
Kobala
09:5711:53
Mistral 7 M
Michał Skalniak
24.55
Kobala
10:2912:16
Mistral 6 26
Lukasz Winecki
41.00
Kobala
09:4111:58
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Klima
9.67
Kobala
09:3410:12
Ellus 4 L
Marek Zychowiecki
18.83
Kobala
10:5013:17
Cayenne 4 M
Dorota Borucka
28.82
Kobala
09:2411:46
Hook 3 23
Walter Wojciechowski
77.19
Kobala
09:2214:32
Mistral 7 M
Tomasz Klima
12.55
Kobala
12:0612:44
Ellus 4 L
Piotr Cielecki
53.95
Kobala
10:2414:08
Astral 7 28
Marcin Łącki
56.12
Kobala
10:2813:15
Ellus 4 Xl
Andrzej Januchta
31.14
Klonówka
10:3811:50
Sigma 8 29
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.56
Klonówka
10:5211:15
Rush M
Adrian Pedrycz
20.96
Klonówka
10:2511:47
U sport S
Krzysztof Pedrycz
75.04
Klonówka
09:4812:26
Omega 7 26
Łukasz Brach
49.64
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5511:20
Mentor 3 L
Andrzej Piwowar
14.26
Jaworzyna Krynicka
09:3910:21
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Perz
74.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5511:36
Mantra 6 MS
Jacek Streich
2.59
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:1708:22
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Żelisko
15.71
Fajsławice
08:0508:38
Mantra 6 ML
Stanisław Sagan
41.18
Fajsławice
07:3109:50
Mentor 2 M
Witold Gilarski
53.88
Fajsławice
07:1009:38
Colt 28.5
Łukasz Kotwica
2.76
Donovaly
08:2008:43
Epsilon 7 28
Damian Szemainda
1.97
Czermna
10:2110:48
BGD BASE ML
GRZERO
20.31
Ćwilin
07:3709:06
Cayenne 4 M
Borys Chojnacki
1.74
Bülgenauel
11:4112:17
U Cross M
Mariusz Karaban
3.53
Borsk
13:1413:24
Kantega XC 2 M
czazal
23.47
Borsk
14:2716:04
Synthesis 29
kszyh
46.71
białostocki
09:2211:23
Lotus L
Igor Popik
16.13
białostocki
07:4908:29
Summit XC3 M
Sowul Bogusław
2.49
białostocki
10:1910:31
Ellus 4 L
Paweł Biedka
54.48
białostocki
09:1611:29
Artik 4 29
maciej zylka
2.22
Bassano
13:5314:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Bartek Naszewski
3.36
Bassano
06:3806:57
Arcus 5 26
maciej zylka
6.29
Bassano
06:4107:37
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
13.06
Bassano
09:5111:08
Nova Ion 3 M
Bartek Naszewski
6.54
Bassano
09:5511:09
Arcus 5 26