Zofia Radzicka
2.40
Stranik
12:1212:33
Chili 2 Xs
Zofia Radzicka
3.91
Stranik
10:0810:47
Chili 2 Xs
Zbyszek Jagodziński
11.84
Mieroszów
09:4110:44
Cayenne 4 M
Zbigniew Ziarko
8.03
Żar
10:4012:20
Golden 4 26
Zbigniew Borgosz
1.74
Żar
10:2510:35
Chili 3 M
Zbigniew Borgosz
3.53
Żar
12:1913:52
Chili 3 M
Wojciech Sołtysik
2.41
Pińczów
10:2610:35
Synergy 5 S
Wojciech Galica
1.87
Lendak
08:3909:11
Tequila 4 L
Wojciech Galica
0.66
Lendak
08:1408:15
Tequila 4 L
Witold Gilarski
53.88
Fajsławice
07:1009:38
Colt 28.5
Witek Ladziński
25.79
Mszana S
09:2210:39
Vega S
Walter Wojciechowski
77.19
Kobala
09:2214:32
Mistral 7 M
Wacław Warda
8.26
Roztoki
08:1109:08
Cayenne 4 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
53.06
Roztoki
08:0111:21
Mantra 6 ML
Tomek Kidawa
18.84
Kobala
09:5711:53
Mistral 7 M
tomasz skrabek
12.01
Mieroszów
08:2310:15
Artik 3 27
Tomasz Muszyński
2.15
Mieroszów
10:0710:42
Golden 2 30
Tomasz Mielniczyn
1.13
Mieroszów
11:4911:56
Buzz z4 XL
Tomasz Klima
12.55
Kobala
12:0612:44
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Klima
9.67
Kobala
09:3410:12
Ellus 4 L
Tomasz Fortuna
8.63
Żar
10:4112:20
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Struś
4.16
Skalnate Pleso
11:1211:27
Rush 3 M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.26
Pińczów
12:2712:32
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.06
Pińczów
11:5011:55
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
1.85
Pińczów
12:0012:07
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.08
Pińczów
12:1312:18
Duett M
Szczepan Pawluszek
2.66
Pińczów
11:3111:40
Duett M
Stanisław Sagan
41.18
Fajsławice
07:3109:50
Mentor 2 M
Sowul Bogusław
2.49
białostocki
10:1910:31
Ellus 4 L
SKIBA
3.46
Piła
11:3411:54
Kantega XC 2 M
Seba
2.87
Piła
08:4708:55
Mentor 2 M
Seba
3.66
Piła
09:2709:40
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.73
Piła
10:1110:24
Mentor 2 M
Seba
2.13
Piła
11:5112:02
Mentor 2 M
Ryszard Jakiel
8.01
Mieroszów
08:0609:51
Hook L
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.62
Piła
10:4210:58
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.94
Piła
09:5710:13
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
4.02
Piła
09:0809:24
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szczur
20.95
Vogel
10:5212:27
Rook 2 ML
Robert Jacenko
19.46
Mieroszów
08:5611:44
Cayenne 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
11.19
Konopki
10:2310:47
Buzz z4 ML
Rafał Samsonowicz
7.97
Saint-Martin-d'Arc
12:5913:14
Ion 2 S
Rafał Harchala
24.61
Mieroszów
07:1709:15
U Cross L
Rafal Cypcar
42.09
Mszana S
09:2911:17
Iota 28
Piotr Cielecki
53.95
Kobala
10:2414:08
Astral 7 28
Paweł Myszak
39.47
Kobala
09:5012:25
Mentor 2 M
Paweł Mergist
10.83
Mieroszów
10:5811:37
Artik 4 27
Paweł Mergist
14.16
Mieroszów
06:4409:08
Artik 4 27
Paweł Biedka
54.48
białostocki
09:1611:29
Artik 4 29
Mirosław Łuczak
11.54
Mieroszów
07:4809:16
Factor 23
Mietek Grochmal
4.04
Mszana S
13:0613:45
Mentor 2 L
Mietek Grochmal
6.19
Mszana S
09:3511:45
Mentor 2 L
Michi
10.52
Nitra
09:3210:12
Aspen 4 28
Michał Skalniak
24.55
Kobala
10:2912:16
Mistral 6 26
Michał Romanow
2.48
Mszana S
09:2810:00
Eden 5 26
Michal Radzicki
4.60
Stranik
10:2212:30
Tala ML
Mateusz Brzeszcz
21.43
Stranik
09:4310:31
Nevada 2012 26
Martin Bibko
17.91
Mieroszów
07:4610:30
Vega 4 S
Maro
93.44
Krushevo
07:5611:57
Boomerang 10 M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
94.17
Krushevo
07:5011:39
Enzo 2 S
Mariusz Maj
4.53
Lendak
11:5512:47
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Maj
19.25
Skalnate Pleso
09:2411:19
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Karaban
3.53
Borsk
13:1413:24
Kantega XC 2 M
Mariusz Dawidczyk
3.07
Lendak
08:4809:18
Vox 27
Marek Zychowiecki
18.83
Kobala
10:5013:17
Cayenne 4 M
Marek Samojeden
28.16
rzeszowski
08:3409:42
Omega 7 28
Marek Perkowski
4.91
Mieroszów
11:4012:08
Elan 28
Marek Perkowski
14.30
Mieroszów
09:2410:42
Elan 28
Marek Miłowski
29.29
Mieroszów
10:5212:58
Sigma 8 27
Marek Furman
2.42
Stranik
08:4609:15
Ellus 2 M
Marek Furman
2.78
Stranik
12:4112:59
Ellus 2 M
Marcin Wirski
28.05
Pińczów
09:3210:44
Synergy 5 L
Marcin Pawlica
32.86
Pyskowice
02:4904:03
Dudek Universal 31
Marcin Pawlica
26.07
Pyskowice
15:1015:57
Dudek Universal 31
Marcin Makuch
68.79
Lijak
09:4813:34
Iota 26
Marcin Łącki
56.12
Kobala
10:2813:15
Ellus 4 Xl
Marcin Kawula
2.00
Żar
06:4606:52
Eden 5 28
maciej zylka
6.29
Bassano
06:4107:37
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
13.06
Bassano
09:5111:08
Nova Ion 3 M
maciej zylka
2.22
Bassano
13:5314:00
Nova Ion 3 M
Maciej Strzelecki
1.73
Łęki Kościelne
14:4414:49
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
2.07
Łęki Kościelne
10:1010:17
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Strzelecki
1.71
Łęki Kościelne
12:2012:24
Dudek Nemo XX 31
Maciej Perz
74.76
Jaworzyna Krynicka
07:5511:36
Mantra 6 MS
Lukasz Winecki
41.00
Kobala
09:4111:58
Mistral 7 M
Łukasz Kotwica
1.93
Żar
14:2014:27
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Kotwica
2.76
Donovaly
08:2008:43
Epsilon 7 28
Łukasz Janda
6.29
Żar
10:3411:42
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
1.97
Żar
08:5209:03
Geronimo L
Łukasz Janda
3.28
Żar
13:0613:49
Geronimo L
Łukasz Brach
49.64
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:5511:20
Mentor 3 L
Łukasz Bartkiewicz
5.56
Klonówka
10:5211:15
Rush M
Kuchta Jarosław
21.98
Mieroszów
07:1010:11
Evolution X 24
kszyh
46.71
białostocki
09:2211:23
Lotus L
Krzysztof Żelisko
15.71
Fajsławice
08:0508:38
Mantra 6 ML
Krzysztof Szmuc
5.25
Mszana S
09:3510:38
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Smaga
15.06
Skalnate Pleso
10:3811:50
Carrera S
Krzysztof Siwek
12.29
Skalnate Pleso
10:4712:10
U Cross M
Krzysztof Pedrycz
75.04
Klonówka
09:4812:26
Omega 7 26
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
30.65
Mieroszów
08:4711:16
Delta 2 ML