Piotr Nowakowski
58.12
Kobala
09:1312:35
U sport M
Magdalena Pawlak
41.04
Montclar
09:4712:30
Ikuma 21
Piter
38.60
Gdańsk
13:4815:01
Thrust Hp M
Benedykt Kroplewski
34.99
Emberger Alm
10:3112:48
Artik 3 27
Kamil Stępień
33.29
Saint Hilaire du Touvet
08:5811:26
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Gorayski
32.41
Dzikowiec
09:0111:09
Coden 25.5
Krzysztof Drzycimski
29.29
Kobala
09:4612:00
Poison 3 Xl
Rafał Samsonowicz
28.34
Montclar
10:2311:37
Ion 2 S
Jakub Rybka
26.21
Borsk
09:5611:43
Mentor 2 M
Baśka
24.59
Montclar
11:2112:54
Nevada 22
Mateusz Styrczula
24.57
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:5512:57
Orca2 42
Orłowski Adrian
22.61
Kobala
10:0212:37
U Cross L
Łukasz Kołodziejczak
20.77
Skrzyczne
10:0013:41
Golden 3 24
Waldemar Kwaśniewski
20.70
Ponnay
10:4113:46
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Mazur
18.64
Śnieżnica
09:5510:54
Lotus M
Urszula Rzepecka
17.78
Montclar
11:3112:14
Mistral 7 XS
Tomasz Wesołowski
17.06
Kobala
09:5411:04
Artik 3 27
Robert Szczur
15.07
Bassano
09:4111:00
Rook 2 ML
Grzegorz Pelikan
15.00
Bassano
09:0010:01
Vega M
Martin Bibko
14.93
Dzikowiec
09:0811:11
Vega 4 S
Jarosław Osmólski
14.26
Bassano
09:0609:58
Vega 2 S
Radek Brzózka
13.59
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:1012:49
Elan 24
Krzysiek Róg
13.18
Mała Kopa
09:0410:18
Sigma 8 27
Radek Brzózka
12.06
Meduno - Monte Valinis
13:0913:58
Elan 24
maciej zylka
11.72
Monte Grappa
09:2910:10
Nova Ion 3 M
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
11.20
Dzikowiec
09:0810:12
Delta 2 ML
Mariusz Strzelczyk
9.50
Lijak
13:0313:51
Carrera M
Zbyszek Deka
9.27
Mała Kopa
08:5810:41
Delta 2 ML
Aleš Lundiak
8.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4209:51
Venus 3 M
Jarosław Osmólski
8.73
Monte Grappa
12:5113:25
Vega 2 S
Urszula Marciniak
8.59
Monte Grappa
12:5113:20
Element S
Konrad Kowalewski
8.35
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:0012:57
Hook 3 27
Józek Ostrowski
8.18
Meduno - Monte Valinis
11:0212:28
Eden 5 30
An
7.73
Montclar
11:2512:02
Tequila 3 Xs
Asia Żabicka
7.43
Skrzyczne
10:1212:51
Tequila 3 Xs
Marek Furman
7.31
Javorovy
09:2911:33
Ellus 2 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
6.29
Żar
10:3511:25
Cure M
Jasiek Wróbel
5.95
Żar
09:1210:01
Mentor 2 S
Michał Cieślik
5.92
Mała Kopa
09:1409:59
Synergy 5 L
Bartek Naszewski
5.66
Monte Grappa
09:1109:45
Arcus 5 26
Adam Miszczak
5.41
Żar
10:2511:25
Rook S
maciej zylka
5.39
Bassano
13:0213:17
Nova Ion 3 M
Józek Ostrowski
4.30
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:5309:13
Eden 5 30
Radek Brzózka
4.19
Meduno - Monte Valinis
09:3110:27
Elan 24
Bartek Naszewski
4.16
Bassano
12:5813:14
Arcus 5 26
Marek Furman
4.12
Javorovy
12:3712:57
Ellus 2 M
Janusz Sobczak
4.06
Javorovy
12:3912:58
Rush 2 M
Piotr Szymański
3.90
Javorovy
12:3412:51
Pioneer L
Kasia Wołek
3.07
Montclar
09:5410:00
Kantega XC 2 S
Jeż Leszek
2.93
Lijak
13:2513:42
Optic 26